Herren: Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
Rennen: Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 20.05.2018
Strecke: Kortrijk - Zwevegem
Distanz: 174.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
3:54:01
-
2.
Cees Bol
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Dennis Van Der Horst
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mario Spengler
(SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Braam Merlier
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tom Vermeer
(NED, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Eiya Hashimoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Maxim Rusnac
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jarno Gmelich Meijling
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jan Brockhoff
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:17
-
47.
Jelle Nieuwpoort
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:17
-
48.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
49.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:17
-
50.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:17
-
51.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:19
-
52.
Cedric Raymackers
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:21
-
54.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:21
-
55.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:21
-
56.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:21
-
57.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:27
-
58.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:28
-
59.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:30
-
60.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:30
-
61.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:55
-
62.
Ross Lamb
(GBR, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:55
-
63.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:55
-
64.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:55
-
65.
Thijs De Lange
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:55
-
66.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:55
-
67.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:59
-
68.
Kento Omachi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 1:10
-
69.
Arthur Pagnaer
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 1:10
-
70.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
(ESP, Massi - Kuwait Team)
+ 1:14
-
71.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
72.
Kevin Verwaest
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:14
-
73.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:14
-
74.
Jelle Cant
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:34
-
75.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:40
-
76.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:40
-
77.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:40
-
78.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:00
-
79.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 2:06
-
80.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 2:06
-
81.
Marten Kooistra
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 2:06
-
82.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 2:06
-
83.
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
(NOR, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 2:06
-
84.
Kiyomasa Hanada
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 2:06
-
85.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 2:06
-
86.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 2:33
-
87.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:57
-
88.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:21
-
89.
Ryo Chikatani
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:21
-
90.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 4:03
-
91.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 4:44
-
92.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 4:44
-
93.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:44
-
94.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 4:44
-
95.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 4:44
-
96.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 4:44
-
97.
Ayden Toovey
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 4:44
-
98.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:15
-
99.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 7:15
-
100.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:15
-
DNF.
Quentin Tanis
(FRA, Massi - Kuwait Team)
-
DNF.
Diether Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Minne Verboom
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
-
DNF.
Andreas Andersson
(SWE, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Hilari Redondo Corbera (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Team)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Haag
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Arne De Groote
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Shogo Ichimaru
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
-
DNF.
Shunsuke Imamura
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
-
DNF.
Vincent De Sy
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ruben Caseny Catala
(ESP, Massi - Kuwait Team)
-
DNF.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Keitaro Sawada
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
-
DNF.
Sean Lake
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wesley Van Dyck
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Danny Maas
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Jorge Ferrer Bueno
(ESP, Massi - Kuwait Team)