Herren: Nokere Koerse (BEL)
Rennen: Nokere Koerse (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 14.03.2018
Strecke: Deinze - Nokere
Distanz: 191.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick - Step Floors)
4:32:56
-
2.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Bmc Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick - Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
31.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
32.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Quick - Step Floors)
+ 0:38
-
34.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick - Step Floors)
+ 0:38
-
35.
Tanner Putt
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
36.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:45
-
37.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:47
-
38.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:54
-
39.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:02
-
41.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:02
-
42.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Bmc Racing Team)
+ 1:14
-
43.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
44.
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Bmc Racing Team)
+ 1:14
-
45.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:14
-
46.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:14
-
47.
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Quick - Step Floors)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
49.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 1:14
-
50.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick - Step Floors)
+ 1:14
-
51.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 1:14
-
52.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:18
-
53.
Jan Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:18
-
54.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:18
-
55.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:18
-
56.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:33
-
57.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, Bmc Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
58.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:42
-
59.
Travis Mccabe
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
60.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Bmc Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
61.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:47
-
62.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:47
-
63.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:04
-
64.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
65.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
66.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:04
-
67.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:04
-
68.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:04
-
69.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 2:04
-
70.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:06
-
71.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 2:06
-
72.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:06
-
73.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:06
-
74.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 2:54
-
75.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:54
-
76.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:54
-
77.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:59
-
78.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 3:02
-
79.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:15
-
80.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:15
-
81.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:15
-
82.
David Boucher
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:15
-
83.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:15
-
84.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 3:15
-
85.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:22
-
86.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:24
-
87.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:25
-
88.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:57
-
89.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:57
-
90.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:57
-
91.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:45
-
92.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 4:45
-
93.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 5:00
-
94.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:15
-
95.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 5:17
-
96.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:19
-
97.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 5:19
-
98.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 5:19
-
99.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:23
-
100.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:23
-
101.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 5:25
-
102.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:25
-
103.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:06
-
104.
João Almeida
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 6:07
-
105.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 6:07
-
106.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 6:11
-
107.
James Shaw
(GBR, 0:06:14)
+ 6:14
-
108.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 6:59
-
109.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 6:59
-
110.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:01
-
111.
Stijn De Bock
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 7:01
-
112.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 7:01
-
113.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 7:01
-
114.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 7:01
-
115.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:01
-
116.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:04
-
117.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:04
-
118.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:04
-
119.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:04
-
DNF.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
-
DNF.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon)
-
DNF.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
-
DNF.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
-
DNF.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
-
DNF.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Alexander Maes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Maximilian Richard Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Wim Reynaerts
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Team Katusha Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
-
DNF.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Bmc Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Robby Cobbaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNS.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)