Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.02.2018
Strecke: Bessèges - Bessèges
Distanz: 152.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
3:56:29
-
2.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:12
-
76.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:12
-
77.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:14
-
78.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 5:14
-
79.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:14
-
80.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:14
-
81.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 5:14
-
82.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 5:14
-
83.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 5:14
-
84.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 5:14
-
85.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:14
-
86.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:14
-
87.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:14
-
88.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:14
-
89.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 5:14
-
90.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:14
-
91.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:14
-
92.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 5:14
-
93.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:14
-
94.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:14
-
95.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:14
-
96.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:14
-
97.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 5:14
-
98.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:39
-
99.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 12:39
-
100.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:39
-
101.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:39
-
102.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:39
-
103.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 12:39
-
104.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:39
-
105.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:39
-
106.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:39
-
107.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 12:39
-
108.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:39
-
109.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 12:39
-
110.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 12:39
-
111.
Stijn De Bock
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 14:29
-
112.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:29
-
113.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 14:29
-
114.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:29
-
115.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:29
-
116.
Jan-André Freuler
(SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 14:29
-
117.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:29
-
118.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 14:29
-
119.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 14:29
-
120.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:29
-
121.
Iltjan Nika
(ALB, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 14:29
-
DNS.
113 - BARBIN E (NS 113 - BARBIN ENRIC, S 113 - BARBIN Enrico)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
11:04:24
-
2.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:37
-
68.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 2:26
-
69.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:35
-
70.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 3:17
-
71.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:17
-
72.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 3:38
-
73.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:17
-
74.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:33
-
75.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:34
-
76.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:34
-
77.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 5:34
-
78.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:34
-
79.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 5:34
-
80.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 5:34
-
81.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 5:34
-
82.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:34
-
83.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:34
-
84.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 5:34
-
85.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 5:38
-
86.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:16
-
87.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:53
-
88.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 8:16
-
89.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 8:31
-
90.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:50
-
91.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 9:04
-
92.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:02
-
93.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:47
-
94.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 10:59
-
95.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 11:13
-
96.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 11:57
-
97.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:56
-
98.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:59
-
99.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 12:59
-
100.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 12:59
-
101.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:59
-
102.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 12:59
-
103.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:59
-
104.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:59
-
105.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:59
-
106.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 13:20
-
107.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:38
-
108.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 14:46
-
109.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:49
-
110.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:49
-
111.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 14:49
-
112.
Stijn De Bock
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 14:49
-
113.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:49
-
114.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:49
-
115.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 16:32
-
116.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 22:26
-
117.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 22:59
-
118.
Iltjan Nika
(ALB, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 26:00
-
119.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 29:02
-
120.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 32:02
-
121.
Jan-André Freuler
(SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 33:59