Herren: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Rennen: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.01.2018
Strecke: Allauch - Marseille/Orange Vélodrome
Distanz: 145.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3:47:21
-
2.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Group Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:52
-
11.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:52
-
12.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:52
-
13.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
14.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:40
-
15.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept Club)
+ 2:40
-
16.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:40
-
18.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 2:40
-
19.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 2:40
-
20.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
21.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:40
-
22.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:40
-
23.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:40
-
24.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:40
-
25.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:40
-
26.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:40
-
27.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:40
-
28.
Camille Thominet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:40
-
29.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:40
-
30.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 2:40
-
31.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:40
-
32.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:53
-
33.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:35
-
34.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 3:35
-
35.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 3:35
-
36.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:35
-
37.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 3:35
-
38.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 3:35
-
39.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:35
-
40.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 3:35
-
41.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 3:35
-
42.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 3:35
-
43.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 3:35
-
44.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 3:35
-
45.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:35
-
46.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:35
-
47.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 3:35
-
48.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 3:35
-
49.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 3:35
-
50.
Fernando Barcelo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:39
-
51.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:42
-
52.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:06
-
53.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 6:13
-
54.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:13
-
55.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 6:13
-
56.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:13
-
57.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:13
-
58.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:13
-
59.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 6:13
-
60.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 9:08
-
61.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 10:37
-
62.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:37
-
63.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:37
-
64.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 10:37
-
65.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 10:37
-
66.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 10:37
-
67.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:37
-
68.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:54
-
69.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:54
-
70.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro)
+ 12:54
-
71.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 12:54
-
72.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:54
-
73.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:54
-
74.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:54
-
75.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:54
-
76.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 12:54
-
77.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 12:54
-
78.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 12:54
-
79.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:54
-
80.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:54
-
81.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:19
-
82.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:19
-
83.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 17:19
-
84.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:52
-
85.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 17:52
-
86.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:52
-
87.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 17:52
-
88.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 17:52
-
89.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
+ 17:52
-
90.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Club)
+ 17:52
-
91.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:52
-
92.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:52
-
93.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 17:52
-
94.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:52
-
95.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:52
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Stijn De Bock
(BEL, Cibel-Cebon)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Iltjan Nika
(ALB, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
-
DNF.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
-
DNF.
Jan-André Freuler
(SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
-
DNF.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
-
DNF.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)