Herren: Sharjah Tour (UAE)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Sharjah Tour (UAE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 26.01.2018
Strecke: Dibba - Wadi Al Helo Ladies Club
Distanz: 116.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
2:59:52
-
2.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 1:09
-
14.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:10
-
15.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 1:10
-
16.
Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 1:13
-
17.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 1:50
-
18.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:50
-
19.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:50
-
20.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:50
-
21.
Oleksandr Holovash (UKR, Sharjah Team)
+ 1:57
-
22.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 2:26
-
23.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 2:26
-
24.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:27
-
25.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:27
-
26.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, VIB Sports)
+ 2:27
-
27.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 2:27
-
28.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:27
-
29.
Abderrahmane Mansouri
(ALG, Sharjah Team)
+ 2:27
-
30.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 2:27
-
31.
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
(ALG, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 2:27
-
32.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:27
-
33.
Hamza Mansouri
(ALG, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 2:27
-
34.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 2:27
-
35.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 2:27
-
36.
Masahiro Ishigami
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 2:27
-
37.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:27
-
38.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:27
-
39.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 2:32
-
40.
Viktor Okishev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:35
-
41.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:39
-
42.
Ryan Harris (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 3:10
-
43.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:10
-
44.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:10
-
45.
Dilmurodjon Siddikov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 3:14
-
46.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 3:49
-
47.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 3:49
-
48.
Jan Montshioa (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 3:56
-
49.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:57
-
50.
Ali Abdul Al Rikabi
(IRQ, VIB Sports)
+ 4:58
-
51.
Semyon Sevastyanov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 5:04
-
52.
Jaber Almansoori
(UAE, Sharjah Team)
+ 5:05
-
53.
Nasser Almemari
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 5:05
-
54.
Mohssine Lahssaini
(MAR, Sharjah Team)
+ 5:08
-
55.
Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi (UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 5:08
-
56.
Ahmed Almansoori
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 5:09
-
57.
Oussama Mansouri
(ALG, Sharjah Team)
+ 5:12
-
58.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:22
-
59.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 6:27
-
60.
Saied Jafer Alali
(KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
+ 6:28
-
61.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 6:28
-
62.
Elgun Alizada
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 6:28
-
63.
Essaid Abelouache
(MAR, Sharjah Team)
+ 6:34
-
64.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 6:49
-
65.
Ken-Levi Eikeland
(NOR, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 7:53
-
66.
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
(BRN, VIB Sports)
+ 7:53
-
67.
Yukinori Hishinuma
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 7:53
-
68.
Irwandie Lakasek
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
69.
Mounir Makhchoun
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 8:41
-
70.
Hiroshi Tsubaki
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 10:14
-
71.
Ayoub Karrar
(ALG, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 11:31
-
72.
Kouki Shinoda
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 11:31
-
73.
Anas Alkandari (KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
+ 12:07
-
74.
Ali Moslim
(KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
+ 12:07
-
75.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 12:50
-
76.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:58
-
77.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:58
-
78.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 12:58
-
79.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 12:58
-
80.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 12:58
-
81.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
82.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 12:58
-
83.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:58
-
84.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:58
-
85.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:58
-
86.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 12:58
-
87.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
88.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 12:58
-
89.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 12:58
-
90.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 12:58
-
91.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 12:58
-
92.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 12:58
-
93.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 12:58
-
94.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
95.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
96.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
97.
Majid Albalushi
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 12:58
-
98.
Thokozani Mahlangu (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 12:58
-
99.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 12:58
-
100.
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori (UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 12:58
-
101.
Shomansur Abdumannabov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 12:58
-
102.
Tatsuki Amagoi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
DNF.
Khaled Alkhalaifah
(KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
-
DNS.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
-
DNS.
Roman Shukurov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
6:45:27
-
2.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:55
-
8.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 1:01
-
11.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 1:09
-
12.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
13.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:26
-
14.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 1:37
-
15.
Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 1:47
-
16.
Oleksandr Holovash (UKR, Sharjah Team)
+ 2:02
-
17.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:09
-
18.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 2:13
-
19.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 2:18
-
20.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:29
-
21.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 2:30
-
22.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 2:33
-
23.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:39
-
24.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:41
-
25.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:46
-
26.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:47
-
27.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:48
-
28.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:54
-
29.
Abderrahmane Mansouri
(ALG, Sharjah Team)
+ 2:56
-
30.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 3:00
-
31.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 3:03
-
32.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 3:06
-
33.
Hamza Mansouri
(ALG, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 3:09
-
34.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 3:10
-
35.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 3:11
-
36.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:11
-
37.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, VIB Sports)
+ 3:27
-
38.
Viktor Okishev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 3:33
-
39.
Masahiro Ishigami
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:34
-
40.
Ryan Harris (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 3:35
-
41.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:36
-
42.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:49
-
43.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:50
-
44.
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
(ALG, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 3:53
-
45.
Dilmurodjon Siddikov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 4:10
-
46.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 4:12
-
47.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 4:26
-
48.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:12
-
49.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 5:21
-
50.
Jan Montshioa (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 5:34
-
51.
Ali Abdul Al Rikabi
(IRQ, VIB Sports)
+ 5:43
-
52.
Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi (UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 5:44
-
53.
Mohssine Lahssaini
(MAR, Sharjah Team)
+ 5:47
-
54.
Oussama Mansouri
(ALG, Sharjah Team)
+ 5:55
-
55.
Jaber Almansoori
(UAE, Sharjah Team)
+ 6:13
-
56.
Semyon Sevastyanov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 6:39
-
57.
Nasser Almemari
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 6:45
-
58.
Saied Jafer Alali
(KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
+ 7:13
-
59.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 7:18
-
60.
Essaid Abelouache
(MAR, Sharjah Team)
+ 7:25
-
61.
Ahmed Almansoori
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 7:36
-
62.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 7:37
-
63.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 7:44
-
64.
Elgun Alizada
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 8:07
-
65.
Ken-Levi Eikeland
(NOR, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 8:19
-
66.
Irwandie Lakasek
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 8:39
-
67.
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
(BRN, VIB Sports)
+ 9:08
-
68.
Mounir Makhchoun
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 9:10
-
69.
Yukinori Hishinuma
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 10:26
-
70.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 12:46
-
71.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:49
-
72.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 13:16
-
73.
Ayoub Karrar
(ALG, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 13:20
-
74.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 13:21
-
75.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 13:23
-
76.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 13:24
-
77.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 13:25
-
78.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 13:27
-
79.
Hiroshi Tsubaki
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 13:27
-
80.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 13:27
-
81.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 13:31
-
82.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 13:37
-
83.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 13:43
-
84.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:53
-
85.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 13:55
-
86.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4ever)
+ 13:55
-
87.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 13:55
-
88.
Kouki Shinoda
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 13:55
-
89.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 13:56
-
90.
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori (UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 14:05
-
91.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:11
-
92.
Ali Moslim
(KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
+ 14:11
-
93.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 14:12
-
94.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 14:16
-
95.
Tatsuki Amagoi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 14:17
-
96.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:19
-
97.
Anas Alkandari (KUW, Nationalmannschaft Kuwait)
+ 14:22
-
98.
Majid Albalushi
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 14:23
-
99.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 14:24
-
100.
Shomansur Abdumannabov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 14:39
-
101.
Thokozani Mahlangu (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika)
+ 15:05
-
102.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 16:12