Herren: Tour of Almaty (KAZ)
Rennen: Tour of Almaty (KAZ)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 30.09.-01.10.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
7:47:43
-
2.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 0:55
-
3.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
4.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:22
-
5.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:36
-
7.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:04
-
8.
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 2:07
-
9.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
10.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 2:14
-
11.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 2:16
-
12.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 2:27
-
13.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:40
-
14.
Max Stedman
(GBR, Bike Channel Canyon)
+ 2:45
-
15.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 2:54
-
16.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:55
-
17.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 3:01
-
18.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 3:05
-
19.
Alexandre Ballet (SUI, 0711 / Cycling)
+ 3:11
-
20.
Hamid Pourhashemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 3:26
-
21.
Galym Akhmetov
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 3:57
-
22.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Latvia)
+ 4:14
-
23.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 4:25
-
24.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 4:39
-
25.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 4:55
-
26.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 5:02
-
27.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 5:09
-
28.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 5:26
-
29.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, 0711 / Cycling)
+ 5:26
-
30.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 5:26
-
31.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 5:26
-
32.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 5:37
-
33.
Anthony Rappo
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 5:52
-
34.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Team Illuminate)
+ 5:58
-
35.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 6:04
-
36.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 6:22
-
37.
Vahid Ghaffari
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 6:22
-
38.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 6:34
-
39.
Nikita Sokolov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 6:52
-
40.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 6:52
-
41.
Pavlo Bondarenko
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 7:02
-
42.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 7:07
-
43.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdary Team)
+ 7:25
-
44.
Jan Andrej Cully
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 7:29
-
45.
Llibert Sendros Juve
(ESP, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 7:33
-
46.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 7:36
-
47.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 7:45
-
48.
Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Uzbekistan)
+ 8:16
-
49.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 8:17
-
50.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 8:21
-
51.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 8:21
-
52.
Alexandar Richardson
(GBR, Bike Channel Canyon)
+ 9:00
-
53.
Eriks Toms Gavars
(LAT, Latvia)
+ 9:10
-
54.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 9:17
-
55.
John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar
(COL, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 9:18
-
56.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
57.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Bike Channel Canyon)
+ 10:30
-
58.
Yuri Colonna
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 10:32
-
59.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 10:32
-
60.
Samuel Oros
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 11:21
-
61.
Mitchell Webber
(GBR, Bike Channel Canyon)
+ 11:21
-
62.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 11:21
-
63.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 11:27
-
64.
Bradley Neagos
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 11:27
-
65.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 11:27
-
66.
Jonas Engel
(GER, 0711 / Cycling)
+ 11:36
-
67.
Rory Townsend
(GBR, Bike Channel Canyon)
+ 12:10
-
68.
Dilmurodjon Siddikov
(UZB, Uzbekistan)
+ 13:46
-
69.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 13:59
-
70.
Ryu Suzuki
(JPN, Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 14:13
-
71.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 14:13
-
72.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 14:13
-
73.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 14:28
-
74.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:29
-
75.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 15:39
-
76.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:52
-
77.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
78.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 15:52
-
79.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:52
-
80.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:52
-
81.
Arnold Fiek
(GER, 0711 / Cycling)
+ 16:56
-
82.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Latvia)
+ 18:11
-
83.
Uldis Alitis
(LAT, Latvia)
+ 19:02
-
84.
Griffin Easter
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 19:13
-
85.
Andrej Strmiska
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 20:02
-
86.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 20:09
-
87.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 20:19
-
88.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 20:42
-
89.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 22:44
-
90.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 24:03
-
91.
Yurii Burchenia (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 25:09
-
92.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 25:11
-
93.
Filip Taragel
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 29:26
-
94.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 36:48
-
95.
Cullen Easter
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 37:48
-
96.
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 38:52