Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 19.08.-09.09.2017
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
82:30:02
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:15
-
3.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:51
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:15
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:18
-
6.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 6:59
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:27
-
8.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:13
-
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 11:18
-
10.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:50
-
11.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 16:46
-
12.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:41
-
13.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:41
-
14.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:00
-
15.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 22:59
-
16.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 28:00
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:21
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 42:16
-
19.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 59:01
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:02:58
-
21.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:04:48
-
22.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:02
-
23.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06:22
-
24.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:13:27
-
25.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:13:36
-
26.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:17:12
-
27.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:21:17
-
28.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:21:46
-
29.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:26:13
-
30.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:24
-
31.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:36:35
-
32.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36:50
-
33.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:39:27
-
34.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:39:51
-
35.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:42:33
-
36.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43:59
-
37.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:49:26
-
38.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:52:14
-
39.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:53:59
-
40.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54:19
-
41.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:55:00
-
42.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:58:17
-
43.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:58:46
-
44.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:02:43
-
45.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:03:25
-
46.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:11:10
-
47.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:16:03
-
48.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:19:27
-
49.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:23:21
-
50.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:25:21
-
51.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27:03
-
52.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:28:01
-
53.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:31:16
-
54.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:33:53
-
55.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:34:33
-
56.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:39:52
-
57.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:39:53
-
58.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:41:15
-
59.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 2:42:20
-
60.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:42:35
-
61.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:42:41
-
62.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:44:41
-
63.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:45:01
-
64.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:45:39
-
65.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:57:29
-
66.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:58:17
-
67.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:58:35
-
68.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:59:11
-
69.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:59:17
-
70.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:00:15
-
71.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:02:34
-
72.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:06:59
-
73.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:07:12
-
74.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:07:58
-
75.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:08:08
-
76.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:09:06
-
77.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:09:17
-
78.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 3:09:44
-
79.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:09:53
-
80.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:13:46
-
81.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:17:49
-
82.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:18:23
-
83.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:18:29
-
84.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:18:41
-
85.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:22:16
-
86.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:25:48
-
87.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:27:41
-
88.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:28:17
-
89.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:32:34
-
90.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:32:57
-
91.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:33:03
-
92.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:33:37
-
93.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:33:54
-
94.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:35:00
-
95.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:37:11
-
96.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:37:18
-
97.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:37:57
-
98.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:44:08
-
99.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:46:38
-
100.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:47:27
-
101.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:47:58
-
102.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:50:02
-
103.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:50:13
-
104.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:52:20
-
105.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:52:56
-
106.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:52:58
-
107.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:53:31
-
108.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:54:03
-
109.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:54:23
-
110.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:55:09
-
111.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:55:40
-
112.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:56:01
-
113.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:57:55
-
114.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:02:01
-
115.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:03:18
-
116.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:03:24
-
117.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:06:21
-
118.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:06:31
-
119.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:07:16
-
120.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:08:43
-
121.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:12:42
-
122.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:12:46
-
123.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:13:16
-
124.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 4:13:46
-
125.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 4:17:04
-
126.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:17:37
-
127.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:19:46
-
128.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:21:18
-
129.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:21:20
-
130.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:23:54
-
131.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:27:08
-
132.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:27:14
-
133.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:29:59
-
134.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:30:01
-
135.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:31:44
-
136.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:32:02
-
137.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:33:01
-
138.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:36:26
-
139.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:38:56
-
140.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:40:07
-
141.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:41:00
-
142.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:41:29
-
143.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:43:27
-
144.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:44:03
-
145.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:44:07
-
146.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:44:33
-
147.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:46:21
-
148.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:47:00
-
149.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:47:04
-
150.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:49:50
-
151.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:53:38
-
152.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:54:27
-
153.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:56:59
-
154.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:57:10
-
155.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:58:28
-
156.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:01:29
-
157.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:03:10
-
158.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 5:16:23
Punktewertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
158
-
2.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
156
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
128
-
4.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
105
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
97
-
6.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
93
-
7.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
90
-
8.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
70
-
9.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
61
-
10.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
61
-
11.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
58
-
12.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
55
-
13.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
53
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
53
-
15.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
51
-
16.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
51
-
17.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
49
-
18.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
49
-
19.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
44
-
20.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
43
-
21.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
41
-
22.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
40
-
23.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
38
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
38
-
25.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
38
-
26.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
35
-
27.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
35
-
28.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
29.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
31
-
30.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
30
-
31.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
29
-
32.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
28
-
33.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
28
-
34.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
25
-
35.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
25
-
36.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
25
-
37.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
24
-
38.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
24
-
39.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
24
-
40.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
41.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
23
-
42.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
22
-
43.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
20
-
44.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
45.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
19
-
46.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
19
-
47.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
17
-
48.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
17
-
49.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
16
-
50.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
51.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
52.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
15
-
53.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
15
-
54.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
15
-
55.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
15
-
56.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
57.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
14
-
58.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
13
-
59.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
60.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
61.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
12
-
62.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
63.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
64.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
65.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
66.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
67.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
68.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
10
-
69.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
10
-
70.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
10
-
71.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
9
-
72.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
9
-
73.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
8
-
74.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
75.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
8
-
76.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
77.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
78.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
79.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
80.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
81.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
7
-
82.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
83.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
84.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
85.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
86.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
87.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
6
-
88.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
6
-
89.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
90.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
5
-
91.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
92.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
5
-
93.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
4
-
94.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
95.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
3
-
96.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3
-
97.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
98.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
3
-
99.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
2
-
100.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
101.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
102.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
1
-
103.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-1
-
104.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-4
-
105.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
-5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
67
-
2.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
47
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
35
-
4.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
5.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
30
-
6.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
28
-
7.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
8.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
28
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
27
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
25
-
11.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
24
-
12.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
21
-
13.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
14.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
16
-
16.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
15
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
14
-
18.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
14
-
19.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
14
-
20.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
11
-
21.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
10
-
22.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
9
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
24.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
25.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
26.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
8
-
27.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
29.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
7
-
30.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
31.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
32.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
33.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
6
-
34.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
35.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
36.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
37.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
38.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
39.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
40.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
41.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
3
-
42.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
3
-
43.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
44.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
45.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
46.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
47.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
48.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
2
-
49.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
50.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
51.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
52.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
53.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
2
-
54.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
55.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
56.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
57.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
2
-
58.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
1
-
59.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
60.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
61.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
1
-
62.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
63.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
64.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
65.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
66.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
1
-
67.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1