Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.09.2017
Strecke: Suances - Santo Toribio de Liébana
Distanz: 169.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4:09:39
-
2.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:21
-
8.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
11.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:57
-
12.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:02
-
13.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:20
-
14.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:49
-
15.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:26
-
16.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:41
-
17.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:57
-
18.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
19.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:31
-
20.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:56
-
21.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:08
-
22.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:08
-
23.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:08
-
24.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:12
-
25.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:12
-
26.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 10:15
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:21
-
28.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:29
-
29.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 10:29
-
30.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:37
-
31.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:45
-
32.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 10:50
-
33.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:52
-
34.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:54
-
35.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 10:59
-
36.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 10:59
-
37.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:05
-
38.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:17
-
39.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 11:19
-
40.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:19
-
41.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:39
-
42.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:44
-
43.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:44
-
44.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 11:50
-
45.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:02
-
46.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:15
-
47.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:15
-
48.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:23
-
49.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:30
-
50.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:46
-
51.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:52
-
52.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:34
-
53.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:34
-
54.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:42
-
55.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:54
-
56.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 14:54
-
57.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:38
-
58.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 19:38
-
59.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:38
-
60.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 19:38
-
61.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 19:38
-
62.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:38
-
63.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:38
-
64.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:38
-
65.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:38
-
66.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:41
-
67.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 20:15
-
68.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:15
-
69.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:47
-
70.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 24:47
-
71.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:47
-
72.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:47
-
73.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:47
-
74.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:47
-
75.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:47
-
76.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:47
-
77.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:47
-
78.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:47
-
79.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:47
-
80.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:47
-
81.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:47
-
82.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 24:47
-
83.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:47
-
84.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
85.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:47
-
86.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:47
-
87.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:47
-
88.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:47
-
89.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:47
-
90.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:47
-
91.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:47
-
92.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:47
-
93.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:47
-
94.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:47
-
95.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 24:47
-
96.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 24:47
-
97.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 24:47
-
98.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 24:47
-
99.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:47
-
100.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:47
-
101.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:47
-
102.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:47
-
103.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 24:47
-
104.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:47
-
105.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:47
-
106.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:47
-
107.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:47
-
108.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
109.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:47
-
110.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:47
-
111.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:47
-
112.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:47
-
113.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:47
-
114.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:47
-
115.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 24:47
-
116.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 24:47
-
117.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:47
-
118.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 24:47
-
119.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:47
-
120.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:47
-
121.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:47
-
122.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:47
-
123.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:47
-
124.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:47
-
125.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
126.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:47
-
127.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:47
-
128.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 24:47
-
129.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:47
-
130.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:47
-
131.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:47
-
132.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 24:47
-
133.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:47
-
134.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:47
-
135.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
136.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:47
-
137.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:47
-
138.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
139.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 24:47
-
140.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
141.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:47
-
142.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:47
-
143.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:47
-
144.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 24:47
-
145.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 24:47
-
146.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 24:47
-
147.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:47
-
148.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:47
-
149.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 24:47
-
150.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:47
-
151.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:47
-
152.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
153.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:47
-
154.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:47
-
155.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:47
-
156.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 24:47
-
157.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:47
-
158.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:47
-
159.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 24:47
-
160.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:47
-
161.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 25:24
-
DNS.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
72:03:50
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:37
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:17
-
4.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:29
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:34
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:16
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:33
-
8.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:33
-
9.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 6:47
-
10.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:26
-
11.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 10:31
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 11:57
-
13.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:06
-
14.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:32
-
15.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:41
-
16.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 25:14
-
17.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:09
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:21
-
19.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:10
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 44:45
-
21.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 48:15
-
22.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 52:57
-
23.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 55:12
-
24.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00:36
-
25.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07:22
-
26.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:08:12
-
27.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08:21
-
28.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:12:00
-
29.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:24
-
30.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:18:01
-
31.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:18:49
-
32.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:23:00
-
33.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:24:33
-
34.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:25:34
-
35.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:29:49
-
36.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:32:54
-
37.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34:54
-
38.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:36:47
-
39.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:38:23
-
40.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40:43
-
41.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:40:51
-
42.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:43:15
-
43.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49:34
-
44.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:50:21
-
45.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:51:06
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52:56
-
47.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55:54
-
48.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:59:49
-
49.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:05:09
-
50.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07:23
-
51.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:07:45
-
52.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:10:35
-
53.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:14:17
-
54.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:15:28
-
55.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:16:43
-
56.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17:18
-
57.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:17:50
-
58.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:18:20
-
59.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:22:02
-
60.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:22:27
-
61.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 2:23:04
-
62.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:25:40
-
63.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:25:56
-
64.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:27:05
-
65.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:28:01
-
66.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:29:01
-
67.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:31:45
-
68.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:36:22
-
69.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:36:41
-
70.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:37:54
-
71.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:39:11
-
72.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:41:14
-
73.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:42:44
-
74.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:43:43
-
75.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:46:58
-
76.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:47:22
-
77.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:47:23
-
78.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:48:47
-
79.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:50:06
-
80.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:51:37
-
81.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:53:53
-
82.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:54:16
-
83.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:55:13
-
84.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:55:37
-
85.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:57:31
-
86.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:58:30
-
87.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:01:09
-
88.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:02:05
-
89.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:03:52
-
90.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:05:52
-
91.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:07:09
-
92.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:07:40
-
93.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:08:03
-
94.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:09:53
-
95.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:11:53
-
96.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:13:22
-
97.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:14:39
-
98.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:15:29
-
99.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:15:54
-
100.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:17:17
-
101.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:18:17
-
102.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:18:25
-
103.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:19:17
-
104.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:20:52
-
105.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:21:17
-
106.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:21:19
-
107.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:23:55
-
108.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:28:40
-
109.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:29:23
-
110.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:31:00
-
111.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:31:15
-
112.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:32:09
-
113.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:32:21
-
114.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:32:57
-
115.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:33:53
-
116.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:34:40
-
117.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:36:29
-
118.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:36:45
-
119.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:39:01
-
120.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:39:12
-
121.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:41:58
-
122.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:42:15
-
123.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:43:01
-
124.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:43:45
-
125.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:44:27
-
126.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:44:36
-
127.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:45:20
-
128.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:46:00
-
129.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 3:47:37
-
130.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 3:50:45
-
131.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:54:37
-
132.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:55:11
-
133.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:55:40
-
134.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:55:47
-
135.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:56:28
-
136.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:56:58
-
137.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:57:02
-
138.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:57:14
-
139.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:59:02
-
140.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:59:30
-
141.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:05:42
-
142.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:06:39
-
143.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:07:20
-
144.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:08:37
-
145.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:10:12
-
146.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:10:47
-
147.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:10:48
-
148.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:11:46
-
149.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:12:34
-
150.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:13:02
-
151.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:16:27
-
152.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:19:47
-
153.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:20:05
-
154.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:20:26
-
155.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:22:39
-
156.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:23:59
-
157.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:26:51
-
158.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:27:04
-
159.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:28:24
-
160.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:28:34
-
161.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:40:14
Punktewertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
137
-
2.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
121
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
118
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
90
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
89
-
6.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
80
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
79
-
8.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
69
-
9.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
61
-
10.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
58
-
11.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
55
-
12.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
54
-
13.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
51
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
51
-
15.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
49
-
16.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
42
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
41
-
18.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
40
-
19.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
39
-
20.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
38
-
21.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
38
-
22.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
35
-
23.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
33
-
24.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
33
-
25.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
30
-
26.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
29
-
27.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
29
-
28.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
28
-
29.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
30.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
25
-
31.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
25
-
32.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
25
-
33.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
24
-
34.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
35.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
23
-
36.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
37.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
20
-
38.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
39.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
17
-
40.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
17
-
41.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
17
-
42.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
16
-
43.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
16
-
44.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
45.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
46.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
15
-
47.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
15
-
48.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
15
-
49.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
50.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
51.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
14
-
52.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
13
-
53.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
54.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
55.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
56.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
57.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
58.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
59.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
10
-
60.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
10
-
61.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
62.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
10
-
63.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
9
-
64.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
65.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
8
-
66.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
67.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
8
-
68.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
69.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
70.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
71.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
72.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
73.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
74.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
7
-
75.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
76.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
78.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
79.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
80.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
5
-
81.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
82.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
83.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
5
-
84.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
85.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
4
-
86.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
87.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
88.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
89.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
3
-
90.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3
-
91.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
92.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
3
-
93.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
2
-
94.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
95.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
96.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
97.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
1
-
98.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-4
-
99.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
-5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
54
-
2.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
47
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
29
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
6.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
26
-
7.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
8.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
20
-
9.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
10.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
11.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
15
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
14
-
14.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
14
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
12
-
16.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
17.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
12
-
18.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
11
-
19.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
11
-
20.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
9
-
21.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
22.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
23.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
24.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
8
-
25.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
26.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
28.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
29.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
30.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
31.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
32.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
33.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
34.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
35.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
36.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
37.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
38.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
3
-
39.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
40.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
41.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
42.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
43.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
44.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
2
-
45.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
46.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
47.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
48.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
49.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
50.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
51.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
2
-
52.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
1
-
53.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
54.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
55.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
1
-
56.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
57.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
58.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
59.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
60.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
1
-
61.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1