Herren: Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 24.07.2017
Strecke: Pingan - Linxia
Distanz: 235.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
5:15:36
-
2.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:44
-
10.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:44
-
11.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:44
-
12.
Mateo Frankovic
(CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 1:48
-
13.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:48
-
14.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:11
-
15.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:11
-
16.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
17.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
18.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:11
-
19.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:11
-
20.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:11
-
21.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 2:11
-
22.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:11
-
23.
Andrea Borso
(ITA, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:11
-
24.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 2:11
-
25.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
26.
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
27.
Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
28.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:11
-
29.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 2:11
-
30.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
31.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 2:11
-
32.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
33.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:11
-
34.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:11
-
35.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:11
-
36.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
37.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:11
-
38.
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 2:11
-
39.
Awet Habtom Tekle
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 2:11
-
40.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
41.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
42.
Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
43.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:11
-
44.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
45.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:11
-
46.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 2:11
-
47.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
48.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:11
-
49.
Antonio Santoro
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:11
-
50.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:11
-
51.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:11
-
52.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
53.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
54.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:11
-
55.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:11
-
56.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
57.
Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
58.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
59.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
60.
Stephan Bakker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:11
-
61.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:11
-
62.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:11
-
63.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:11
-
64.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 2:11
-
65.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:11
-
66.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:11
-
67.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:11
-
68.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:11
-
69.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 2:11
-
70.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:11
-
71.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 2:11
-
72.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:11
-
73.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:11
-
74.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:11
-
75.
John Harris
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 2:11
-
76.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:11
-
77.
Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 2:11
-
78.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
79.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
80.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:11
-
81.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:11
-
82.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
83.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:11
-
84.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 2:11
-
85.
Gianfranco Visconti
(ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 2:11
-
86.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 2:11
-
87.
Bruno Maltar
(CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 2:11
-
88.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
89.
Dmitriy Lukyanov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:11
-
90.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:11
-
91.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:11
-
92.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:11
-
93.
Andreas Keuser
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:11
-
94.
Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 2:11
-
95.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
96.
Xinping Ding
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 2:11
-
97.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:11
-
98.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 12:58
-
99.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 17:15
-
100.
Oleksandr Golovash
(UKR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 17:15
-
101.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 17:15
-
102.
Shao Hsuan Lu
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 17:15
-
103.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 17:15
-
104.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 17:15
-
105.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 17:15
-
106.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 17:15
-
107.
Batuhan Özgür
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 17:15
-
108.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 17:15
-
109.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 26:37
-
110.
Ismail Iliasov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 26:37
-
111.
Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 31:03
-
112.
Patrick Collins
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 31:03
-
DNF.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gertjan De Vos
(BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Xiaoyong Dong
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
33:46:26
-
2.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:22
-
5.
Antonio Santoro
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:49
-
6.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:24
-
7.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:45
-
8.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 4:21
-
9.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 4:38
-
10.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 6:47
-
11.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 8:49
-
12.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:31
-
13.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 11:11
-
14.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 11:28
-
15.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 11:46
-
16.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 12:13
-
17.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 13:02
-
18.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 14:33
-
19.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 14:33
-
20.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 14:40
-
21.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 14:41
-
22.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 14:45
-
23.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 15:05
-
24.
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 16:10
-
25.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 16:48
-
26.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 17:56
-
27.
Awet Habtom Tekle
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 18:44
-
28.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 19:16
-
29.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 20:22
-
30.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 21:17
-
31.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 22:01
-
32.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 22:32
-
33.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 25:52
-
34.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 27:17
-
35.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 31:36
-
36.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 32:48
-
37.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 33:33
-
38.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 33:46
-
39.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 35:58
-
40.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 39:45
-
41.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 40:01
-
42.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 41:35
-
43.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 43:26
-
44.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 46:30
-
45.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 49:59
-
46.
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 50:57
-
47.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 52:49
-
48.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 55:18
-
49.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 57:58
-
50.
Andrea Borso
(ITA, Adria Mobil)
+ 58:27
-
51.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 59:14
-
52.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 59:36
-
53.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 1:00:12
-
54.
Andreas Keuser
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 1:00:23
-
55.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:00:44
-
56.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:10
-
57.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:35
-
58.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:03:36
-
59.
Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:59
-
60.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:04:02
-
61.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:05:41
-
62.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:05:46
-
63.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:07:27
-
64.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 1:10:30
-
65.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:20
-
66.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14:10
-
67.
Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:02
-
68.
Dmitriy Lukyanov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:15:08
-
69.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:15:54
-
70.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:31
-
71.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:43
-
72.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:43
-
73.
Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 1:17:43
-
74.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:18:36
-
75.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:19:07
-
76.
John Harris
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 1:19:40
-
77.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:21:11
-
78.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:22:56
-
79.
Stephan Bakker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:23:45
-
80.
Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 1:24:39
-
81.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:25:09
-
82.
Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:26:03
-
83.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 1:26:05
-
84.
Bruno Maltar
(CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 1:26:15
-
85.
Gianfranco Visconti
(ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 1:27:40
-
86.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:28:26
-
87.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:29:43
-
88.
Xinping Ding
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 1:30:55
-
89.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:31:19
-
90.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:31:27
-
91.
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:32:29
-
92.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:32:58
-
93.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:33:41
-
94.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:33:45
-
95.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:35:26
-
96.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:35:26
-
97.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:35:26
-
98.
Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:36:42
-
99.
Mateo Frankovic
(CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team)
+ 1:37:24
-
100.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:40:12
-
101.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:43:44
-
102.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:44:44
-
103.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:50:16
-
104.
Oleksandr Golovash
(UKR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:57:40
-
105.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 1:58:48
-
106.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:00:05
-
107.
Patrick Collins
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 2:00:33
-
108.
Batuhan Özgür
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 2:02:30
-
109.
Shao Hsuan Lu
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:02:30
-
110.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:02:30
-
111.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:06:16
-
112.
Ismail Iliasov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:07:18