Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 16. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 18.07.2017
Strecke: Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans sur Isere
Distanz: 165.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
3:38:15
-
2.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
3.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:22
-
27.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:51
-
30.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:51
-
31.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:51
-
33.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
34.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:51
-
35.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:51
-
36.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:51
-
37.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:51
-
38.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:51
-
39.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
40.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:51
-
41.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:51
-
42.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:53
-
43.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
44.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:33
-
45.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:33
-
46.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:33
-
47.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
48.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33
-
49.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:33
-
50.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:33
-
51.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:33
-
52.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:33
-
53.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:33
-
54.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
55.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
56.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:33
-
57.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:33
-
58.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:33
-
59.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:33
-
60.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:33
-
61.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:33
-
62.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33
-
63.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:33
-
64.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33
-
65.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
66.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:43
-
67.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:43
-
68.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:43
-
69.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:58
-
70.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:06
-
71.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:09
-
72.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:14
-
73.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:32
-
74.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:39
-
75.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:44
-
76.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:51
-
77.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:51
-
78.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:51
-
79.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:51
-
80.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:51
-
81.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:51
-
82.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:51
-
83.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:51
-
84.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:51
-
85.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:51
-
86.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:51
-
87.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:51
-
88.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:35
-
89.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:24
-
90.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:54
-
91.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:54
-
92.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:54
-
93.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:54
-
94.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:54
-
95.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:54
-
96.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:54
-
97.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:54
-
98.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:05
-
99.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
100.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 5:05
-
101.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:05
-
102.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
103.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 5:05
-
104.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:19
-
105.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:45
-
106.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:19
-
107.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:19
-
108.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:19
-
109.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:19
-
110.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:19
-
111.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:19
-
112.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:19
-
113.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 6:19
-
114.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:19
-
115.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:45
-
116.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 7:02
-
117.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:38
-
118.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:09
-
119.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 9:09
-
120.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:59
-
121.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:59
-
122.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:59
-
123.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 9:59
-
124.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:19
-
125.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:19
-
126.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:19
-
127.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:19
-
128.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:19
-
129.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 16:19
-
130.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:19
-
131.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:19
-
132.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:19
-
133.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 16:19
-
134.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:19
-
135.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:19
-
136.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:19
-
137.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 16:19
-
138.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:19
-
139.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:19
-
140.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:19
-
141.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:19
-
142.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:19
-
143.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:19
-
144.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:19
-
145.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:19
-
146.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:19
-
147.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:19
-
148.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:19
-
149.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:19
-
150.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:19
-
151.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:19
-
152.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:19
-
153.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:19
-
154.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:19
-
155.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:19
-
156.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:19
-
157.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:19
-
158.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:19
-
159.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:19
-
160.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:19
-
161.
Ondrej Cink
(CZE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:19
-
162.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:19
-
163.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:19
-
164.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:19
-
165.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:19
-
166.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:19
-
167.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:19
-
168.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:19
-
169.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:19
-
170.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:19
-
171.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:17
-
172.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 26:17
-
173.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 26:17
-
DNF.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNS.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
68:18:36
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:17
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:02
-
7.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:03
-
8.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:00
-
9.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:05
-
10.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:16
-
11.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:10
-
12.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:48
-
13.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:32
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:45
-
15.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 16:25
-
16.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:28
-
17.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 23:50
-
18.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 28:19
-
19.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 28:41
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:10
-
21.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 32:46
-
22.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 32:47
-
23.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:33
-
24.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:52
-
25.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Orica-Scott)
+ 42:18
-
26.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 43:46
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 50:13
-
28.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 54:12
-
29.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 57:33
-
30.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:53
-
31.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:04:04
-
32.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:08:50
-
33.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09:56
-
34.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:10:55
-
35.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11:18
-
36.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:12:13
-
37.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:14:19
-
38.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:16:36
-
39.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:16:40
-
40.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:19:35
-
41.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:20:27
-
42.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:20:28
-
43.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:09
-
44.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:14
-
45.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:24:13
-
46.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25:48
-
47.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:25:54
-
48.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:26:16
-
49.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:27:47
-
50.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:28:58
-
51.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:31:40
-
52.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:31:57
-
53.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:33
-
54.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34:34
-
55.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35:32
-
56.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:35:53
-
57.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:36:45
-
58.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:38:22
-
59.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:39:50
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:40:57
-
61.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:42:24
-
62.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:42:25
-
63.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:42:37
-
64.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43:20
-
65.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44:14
-
66.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:44:40
-
67.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:44:56
-
68.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:46:00
-
69.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:49:08
-
70.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:50:11
-
71.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:51:23
-
72.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:52:13
-
73.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53:03
-
74.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:54:48
-
75.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:55:14
-
76.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55:43
-
77.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:56:14
-
78.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:57:07
-
79.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:58:09
-
80.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:59:49
-
81.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:00:35
-
82.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:00:41
-
83.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:01:03
-
84.
Ondrej Cink
(CZE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:02:26
-
85.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:02:26
-
86.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02:59
-
87.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:03:06
-
88.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:03:44
-
89.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:03:49
-
90.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04:24
-
91.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:05:50
-
92.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06:04
-
93.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:06:15
-
94.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:06:20
-
95.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:06:45
-
96.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:10:38
-
97.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:11:47
-
98.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:32
-
99.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:14:35
-
100.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:15:03
-
101.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:15:58
-
102.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:16:50
-
103.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:17:54
-
104.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:19:01
-
105.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:19:14
-
106.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:19:15
-
107.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:19:15
-
108.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:20:11
-
109.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:22:14
-
110.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22:25
-
111.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:23:31
-
112.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:24:12
-
113.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:24:19
-
114.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:25:51
-
115.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:26:24
-
116.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:27:13
-
117.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:28:09
-
118.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:29:36
-
119.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:29:46
-
120.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:30:20
-
121.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 2:32:18
-
122.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:33:45
-
123.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:34:08
-
124.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:35:28
-
125.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:35:43
-
126.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:36:59
-
127.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:37:09
-
128.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:37:46
-
129.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:38:18
-
130.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:39:06
-
131.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:39:50
-
132.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:40:01
-
133.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:40:39
-
134.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:41:55
-
135.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:42:40
-
136.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:43:07
-
137.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:43:27
-
138.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:44:58
-
139.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:46:50
-
140.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:47:13
-
141.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:47:44
-
142.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:47:51
-
143.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:48:52
-
144.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:48:56
-
145.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:51:13
-
146.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:51:45
-
147.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:51:56
-
148.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:53:40
-
149.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:55:11
-
150.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:58:31
-
151.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 2:58:57
-
152.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:58:59
-
153.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:59:25
-
154.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:00:34
-
155.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:00:48
-
156.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 3:03:03
-
157.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:06:56
-
158.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:07:50
-
159.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:09:12
-
160.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:11:05
-
161.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:11:46
-
162.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:12:08
-
163.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:13:17
-
164.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:13:33
-
165.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:14:24
-
166.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:15:18
-
167.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:16:30
-
168.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:18:21
-
169.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:21:15
-
170.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:22:57
-
171.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:25:13
-
172.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:32:19
-
173.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 3:50:36
Punktewertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
373
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
344
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
204
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
158
-
5.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
143
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
140
-
7.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
94
-
8.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
90
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
89
-
10.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
79
-
11.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
78
-
12.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
78
-
13.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
76
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
70
-
15.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
70
-
16.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
69
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
66
-
18.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
63
-
19.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
58
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
57
-
21.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
57
-
22.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
54
-
23.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
52
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
50
-
25.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
48
-
26.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
47
-
27.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
44
-
28.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
43
-
29.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
42
-
30.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
41
-
31.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
38
-
32.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Quick-Step Floors)
37
-
33.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
35
-
34.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
34
-
35.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
33
-
36.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
32
-
37.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
29
-
38.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
29
-
39.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
28
-
40.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
28
-
41.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
28
-
42.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
26
-
43.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
26
-
44.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
26
-
45.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26
-
46.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
25
-
47.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
25
-
48.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
25
-
49.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
25
-
50.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
23
-
51.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
23
-
52.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
22
-
53.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
22
-
54.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
21
-
55.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
21
-
56.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
20
-
57.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20
-
58.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
19
-
59.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
19
-
60.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
19
-
61.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
19
-
62.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
18
-
63.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Orica-Scott)
17
-
64.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
17
-
65.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
17
-
66.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
17
-
67.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
17
-
68.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
69.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17
-
70.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, FDJ)
17
-
71.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
72.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
15
-
73.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
15
-
74.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
15
-
75.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
15
-
76.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
14
-
77.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
13
-
78.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
13
-
79.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
13
-
80.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
13
-
81.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
13
-
82.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
12
-
83.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
11
-
84.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
11
-
85.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
11
-
86.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
87.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
10
-
88.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-Scott)
10
-
89.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
90.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
10
-
91.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
9
-
92.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
9
-
93.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
9
-
94.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
9
-
95.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
96.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
8
-
97.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
98.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
8
-
99.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
8
-
100.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
101.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
102.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
103.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
6
-
104.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
6
-
105.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
106.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
6
-
107.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
6
-
108.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
109.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
6
-
110.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
5
-
111.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
5
-
112.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
113.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
4
-
114.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
115.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
116.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
3
-
117.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
118.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
119.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
2
-
120.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
2
-
121.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
2
-
122.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
2
-
123.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
124.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
117
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
38
-
3.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
38
-
4.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
33
-
5.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
28
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
25
-
7.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
23
-
8.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
22
-
9.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
22
-
10.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
20
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
19
-
12.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
18
-
13.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
18
-
14.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
16
-
15.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
16
-
16.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
17.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
15
-
18.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14
-
19.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
11
-
20.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
21.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
22.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
10
-
23.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
8
-
24.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
8
-
25.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
7
-
26.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
27.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
28.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
6
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
30.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
31.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
32.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4
-
33.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
34.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
35.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
3
-
36.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
2
-
37.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
38.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
39.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
40.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
41.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
42.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
43.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
44.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
45.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
1
-
46.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
1
-
47.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
1
-
48.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
1
-
49.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
1
-
50.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
1
-
51.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
52.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
1
-
53.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
54.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
55.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1