Herren: Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.07.2017
Strecke: Sibiu - Sibiu
Distanz: 211.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Team Illuminate)
5:01:57
-
2.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:43
-
6.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:43
-
9.
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
(ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
11.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Gijs Meijer
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Mel Van Der Veekens
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Aske Louring Vorre
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 0:43
-
23.
Andrea Borso
(ITA, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:43
-
24.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:43
-
25.
Krisztián Lovassy
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:43
-
26.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:43
-
27.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:43
-
29.
Konrad Tomasiak
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 0:43
-
30.
Facundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
34.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:43
-
35.
Marius-Cristian Petrache (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:43
-
36.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:43
-
37.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 0:43
-
38.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
39.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 0:43
-
40.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:43
-
41.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:43
-
42.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Griffin Easter
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Juraj Bellan
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Maxim Rusnac
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:43
-
50.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:43
-
51.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:43
-
52.
Jan Hugger
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
53.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:43
-
54.
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:43
-
55.
Jan Andrej Cully
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:43
-
56.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Rubén Ramos
(ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:43
-
59.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:43
-
60.
Wojciech Migdal
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 0:43
-
61.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:43
-
62.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:43
-
63.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
64.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
65.
Wojciech Franczak (POL, Team Hurom)
+ 0:43
-
66.
Jonas Nordkroggaard
(DEN, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 0:43
-
67.
Martin Haring
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:43
-
68.
Nicolas Samparisi
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:43
-
69.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:43
-
70.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
71.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
72.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:43
-
73.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Leonardo Canepa
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:43
-
75.
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:54
-
76.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:54
-
77.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:54
-
78.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:54
-
79.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:54
-
80.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:54
-
81.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:54
-
82.
Sergio Vega Merodio
(ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 0:54
-
83.
Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:54
-
84.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:54
-
85.
Christian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 0:54
-
86.
Bradley Neagos
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:54
-
87.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:54
-
88.
Jonas Engel
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:54
-
89.
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen (DEN, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 0:59
-
90.
Mihail Mihailov (BUL, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 1:03
-
91.
Dilmurodjon Siddikov
(UZB, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 1:03
-
92.
Samuel Oros
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:03
-
93.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:44
-
94.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 2:19
-
95.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:22
-
96.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 2:39
-
97.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 2:45
-
98.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:47
-
99.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 5:22
-
100.
Riccardo Cenghialta
(ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 5:22
-
101.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 5:22
-
102.
Moritz Fußnegger
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 5:22
-
103.
Leonid Krasnov
(RUS, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 18:12
-
104.
Péter Laszlo
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 18:12
-
105.
Angelo Vitiello
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 18:12
-
106.
Nate King
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 20:50
-
OTL.
Martin Vlcák
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
20:50
-
OTL.
Leonard Barbu
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
20:50
-
DNF.
Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Team Illuminate)
5:04:55
-
2.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:54
-
4.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:57
-
11.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 0:58
-
12.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
14.
Krisztián Lovassy
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:58
-
15.
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
(ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 0:59
-
16.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:00
-
18.
Juraj Bellan
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:00
-
19.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
20.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
21.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
22.
Mel Van Der Veekens
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:01
-
23.
Konrad Tomasiak
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 1:01
-
24.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
25.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 1:01
-
26.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 1:01
-
27.
Nicolas Samparisi
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:01
-
28.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:02
-
29.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:02
-
30.
Andrea Borso
(ITA, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:03
-
31.
Marius-Cristian Petrache (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 1:03
-
32.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 1:03
-
33.
Martin Haring
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:03
-
34.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:04
-
35.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:04
-
36.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:04
-
37.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:04
-
38.
Jan Andrej Cully
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:04
-
39.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:04
-
40.
Gijs Meijer
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:05
-
41.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:05
-
42.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 1:05
-
43.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:06
-
44.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:06
-
45.
Griffin Easter
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:06
-
46.
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 1:06
-
47.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
48.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 1:08
-
49.
Aske Louring Vorre
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 1:08
-
50.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 1:08
-
51.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:08
-
52.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 1:09
-
53.
Facundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
54.
Rubén Ramos
(ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
55.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:09
-
56.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:09
-
57.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 1:10
-
58.
Maxim Rusnac
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:10
-
59.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:10
-
60.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:10
-
61.
Jan Hugger
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
62.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, 0711 Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
63.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 1:11
-
64.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:11
-
65.
Wojciech Migdal
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 1:11
-
66.
Jonas Nordkroggaard
(DEN, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 1:11
-
67.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:12
-
68.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:12
-
69.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:12
-
70.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:13
-
72.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
73.
Wojciech Franczak (POL, Team Hurom)
+ 1:13
-
74.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 1:13
-
75.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 1:14
-
76.
Bradley Neagos
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:14
-
77.
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 1:15
-
78.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:17
-
79.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Team Giant - Castelli)
+ 1:17
-
80.
Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:20
-
81.
Samuel Oros
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:20
-
82.
Leonardo Canepa
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:22
-
83.
Christian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 1:25
-
84.
Sergio Vega Merodio
(ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 1:26
-
85.
Jonas Engel
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
86.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:27
-
87.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 1:27
-
88.
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen (DEN, Christina Jewelry - Kuma)
+ 1:29
-
89.
Mihail Mihailov (BUL, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 1:36
-
90.
Dilmurodjon Siddikov
(UZB, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 1:41
-
91.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:56
-
92.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:05
-
93.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 2:25
-
94.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 2:42
-
95.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:54
-
96.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Team Hurom)
+ 3:01
-
97.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 3:04
-
98.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 3:08
-
99.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 5:37
-
100.
Moritz Fußnegger
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 5:46
-
101.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 5:48
-
102.
Riccardo Cenghialta
(ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1896)
+ 5:53
-
103.
Angelo Vitiello
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 18:46
-
104.
Leonid Krasnov
(RUS, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 18:47
-
105.
Péter Laszlo
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 19:04
-
106.
Nate King
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 21:16