Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.06.2017
Strecke: Saint-Berthevin - Ernée
Distanz: 187.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
4:29:21
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:04
-
8.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Jérémy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Théry Schir
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Marc Goos
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Leon Rohde
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Yuto Yoshida
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:27
-
58.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:30
-
59.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:31
-
60.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
61.
Lukas Baum
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:34
-
62.
Regan Gough
(NZL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:36
-
63.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
64.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:44
-
66.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:50
-
68.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:50
-
69.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:50
-
70.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:50
-
71.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 1:01
-
72.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:25
-
73.
Francesc Zurita Martinez (ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:49
-
74.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:58
-
75.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:49
-
76.
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 3:32
-
77.
Nico Denz
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:32
-
78.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:32
-
79.
Bastien Duculty
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 3:32
-
80.
Adam Jamieson
(CAN, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 3:32
-
81.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 3:32
-
82.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 3:32
-
83.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:32
-
84.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 3:32
-
85.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:32
-
86.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:32
-
87.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:35
-
88.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:35
-
89.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 3:35
-
90.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 4:08
-
91.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:12
-
92.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:12
-
93.
Tom Bossis
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 6:12
-
94.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 6:12
-
95.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:12
-
96.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 6:12
-
97.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:12
-
98.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 6:12
-
99.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:12
-
100.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 6:12
-
101.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 6:12
-
102.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 6:12
-
103.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:12
-
104.
Zsolt Der
(HUN, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 6:12
-
105.
Michael Kucher
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 6:12
-
106.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:12
-
107.
Jonas Bokeloh
(GER, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 6:12
-
108.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 6:12
-
109.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 6:12
-
110.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:12
-
111.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 6:12
-
112.
Frederik Einhaus
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 6:21
-
113.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 7:59
-
114.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:09
-
115.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 8:19
-
116.
Joshua Stritzinger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 8:19
-
117.
Julien Amadori
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 10:56
-
118.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 10:56
-
119.
Julian Braun
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 10:56
-
120.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:56
-
121.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:53
-
122.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 18:08
-
DNF.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Sean Mackinnon
(CAN, An Post - Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Sony Lamarre
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
4:34:59
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Théry Schir
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:26
-
19.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:26
-
20.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:27
-
22.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:29
-
27.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
28.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:29
-
29.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Jérémy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
31.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:31
-
32.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Leon Rohde
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:32
-
34.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:32
-
35.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
37.
Marc Goos
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:34
-
39.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:37
-
42.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
43.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:39
-
46.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:40
-
47.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:40
-
48.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
49.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
50.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:43
-
51.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:46
-
52.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:48
-
53.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:51
-
54.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:53
-
55.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:56
-
56.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:58
-
57.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:58
-
58.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 1:00
-
59.
Regan Gough
(NZL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 1:01
-
60.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:06
-
61.
Lukas Baum
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:11
-
62.
Yuto Yoshida
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 1:12
-
63.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:13
-
64.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:16
-
65.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 1:20
-
66.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:20
-
67.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:22
-
68.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 1:29
-
69.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:35
-
70.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 1:39
-
71.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 1:39
-
72.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:49
-
73.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
74.
Francesc Zurita Martinez (ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:28
-
75.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:29
-
76.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:52
-
77.
Nico Denz
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:54
-
78.
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 3:55
-
79.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:00
-
80.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:00
-
81.
Bastien Duculty
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 4:05
-
82.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:07
-
83.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 4:07
-
84.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:11
-
85.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:11
-
86.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 4:14
-
87.
Adam Jamieson
(CAN, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 4:17
-
88.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 4:18
-
89.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:27
-
90.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 4:37
-
91.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:29
-
92.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 6:33
-
93.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:37
-
94.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:37
-
95.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 6:39
-
96.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 6:40
-
97.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:41
-
98.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:45
-
99.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:47
-
100.
Zsolt Der
(HUN, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 6:50
-
101.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:55
-
102.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 6:55
-
103.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 6:56
-
104.
Michael Kucher
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 6:58
-
105.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 7:00
-
106.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:03
-
107.
Jonas Bokeloh
(GER, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:03
-
108.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:06
-
109.
Tom Bossis
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 7:07
-
110.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 7:15
-
111.
Frederik Einhaus
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 7:16
-
112.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 7:22
-
113.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 8:21
-
114.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:52
-
115.
Joshua Stritzinger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 8:58
-
116.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 9:24
-
117.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 11:37
-
118.
Julian Braun
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 11:47
-
119.
Julien Amadori
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 11:48
-
120.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:56
-
121.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 15:28
-
122.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 18:46