Herren: A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
Rennen: A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 27.05.2017
Strecke: Plumelec - Plumelec
Distanz: 182.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
4:14:30
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:33
-
17.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Pierre Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
22.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:42
-
23.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:46
-
24.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:53
-
25.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:56
-
26.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:59
-
27.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:06
-
28.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
29.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 1:12
-
30.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
+ 1:16
-
31.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:22
-
32.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:22
-
33.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:26
-
34.
David Gaudu
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
35.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:38
-
36.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:41
-
37.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 2:23
-
38.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:37
-
39.
Tom Vermeer
(NED, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 2:47
-
40.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:51
-
41.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:51
-
42.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 2:51
-
43.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:25
-
44.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:25
-
45.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:25
-
46.
Sofiane Merignat (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 3:40
-
47.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:19
-
48.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:19
-
49.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:52
-
50.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:52
-
51.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:50
-
52.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:50
-
53.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:57
-
54.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:57
-
55.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 6:57
-
56.
Nicolas Samparisi
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 6:57
-
57.
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:57
-
58.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:57
-
59.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:57
-
60.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 6:57
-
61.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:57
-
62.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 6:57
-
63.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 6:57
-
64.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
+ 6:57
-
65.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 6:57
-
66.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:13
-
67.
Jérémy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:44
-
68.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 9:44
-
69.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 10:08
-
DNF.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
David Menut
(FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
-
DNF.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
-
DNF.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
-
DNF.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
-
DNF.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Krisztián Lovassy
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Wayne Stijns
(NED, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Claudio Catania
(ITA, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
-
DNF.
Francesco Petrini (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
-
DNF.
Angelo Vitiello
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
-
DNF.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Tom Bossis
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Julien Amadori
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Takayuki Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Sony Lamarre
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Yuto Yoshida
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich)
-
DNS.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)