Herren: Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
Rennen: Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 17.04.2017
Strecke: Lannilis - Lannilis
Distanz: 203.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
4:50:22
-
2.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Damien Touze
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
11.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
24.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08
-
25.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
26.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:12
-
27.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14
-
28.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:42
-
29.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:42
-
30.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:42
-
31.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 1:42
-
32.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:44
-
33.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 1:44
-
34.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
35.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
36.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 4:08
-
37.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Joker Icopal)
+ 4:11
-
38.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:11
-
39.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:16
-
40.
Torkil Veyhe
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
+ 4:23
-
41.
Dennis Bakker
(NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
+ 5:23
-
42.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 5:28
-
43.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:28
-
44.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:28
-
45.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 5:28
-
46.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 5:28
-
47.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:28
-
48.
Robby Cobbaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 5:28
-
49.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:28
-
50.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:28
-
51.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:28
-
52.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 5:28
-
53.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:33
-
54.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:37
-
55.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 8:37
-
56.
Ike Groen
(NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
+ 9:17
-
57.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:23
-
58.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
+ 10:23
-
59.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:23
-
60.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:55
-
61.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:55
-
62.
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
+ 10:55
-
63.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:55
-
64.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:54
-
DNF.
Rune Almindso Andersen
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
-
DNF.
Magnus Bak Klaris
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
-
DNF.
Dennis Herforth Jensen
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
-
DNF.
Mathias Krigbaum
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Wallin
(DEN, Coloquick - Cult)
-
DNF.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Yecid Arturo Sierra
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Juan Jose Amador
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Juan Pablo Villegas
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Jhojan Garcia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Sergio Andres Higuita
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
-
DNF.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Wim Reynaerts
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
-
DNF.
Mitchell Mulhern
(AUS, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
-
DNF.
Pastoor Gerco
(NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
-
DNF.
Jordi Talen
(NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
-
DNF.
Jens Van Den Dool
(NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
-
DNF.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Joker Icopal)
-
DNF.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Joker Icopal)
-
DNF.
Bjorn Tore Hoem (NOR, Joker Icopal)
-
DNF.
Iver Johan Knotten
(NOR, Joker Icopal)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Joker Icopal)
-
DNF.
Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Joker Icopal)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Matthew Cronshaw (GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Richard Handley
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Tobyn Horton
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Taylor Karl Gunman
(NZL, Madison Genesis)