Herren: Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.02.-19.02.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
9:06:49
-
2.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
12.
Bastien Duculty
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:28
-
13.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:28
-
16.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
23.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
24.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
25.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
33.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Pierre Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
41.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:44
-
42.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:58
-
43.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
44.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:04
-
45.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:19
-
46.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:07
-
47.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:47
-
48.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:50
-
49.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 3:02
-
50.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:02
-
51.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:02
-
52.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:02
-
53.
Matteo Rotondi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 3:02
-
54.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:02
-
55.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 3:10
-
56.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 3:10
-
57.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 3:10
-
58.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:10
-
59.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:12
-
60.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 3:16
-
61.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 3:16
-
62.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:30
-
63.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 3:30
-
64.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:30
-
65.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 3:30
-
66.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:30
-
67.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 3:38
-
68.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:43
-
69.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 3:45
-
70.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 3:58
-
71.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:12
-
72.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:21
-
73.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:23
-
74.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 4:28
-
75.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 4:32
-
76.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 4:33
-
77.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:37
-
78.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 4:42
-
79.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 4:48
-
80.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 5:08
-
81.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:16
-
82.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:37
-
83.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 5:38
-
84.
Romain Campistrous
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 5:54
-
85.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 5:58
-
86.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:06
-
87.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:12
-
88.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:24
-
89.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:26
-
90.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 6:31
-
91.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 6:31
-
92.
Mirko Iafrati
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 6:54
-
93.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:54
-
94.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 7:19
-
95.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:29
-
96.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:29
-
97.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 7:29
-
98.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 7:29
-
99.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 8:12
-
100.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:40
-
101.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 9:36
-
102.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 9:58
-
103.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:11
-
104.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 10:55
-
105.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:36
-
106.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:04
-
107.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:55
-
108.
Andreas Keuser
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 13:13
-
109.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:20
-
110.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:25
-
111.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 18:21