Herren: Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.02.2017
Strecke: Le Cannet-des-Maures - Saint-Paul-en-Forêt
Distanz: 153.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3:44:48
-
2.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bastien Duculty
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
25.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
26.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
27.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
28.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08
-
29.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:08
-
30.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Pierre Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
34.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:08
-
36.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
37.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:08
-
38.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08
-
39.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
40.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
41.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
42.
Matteo Rotondi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
43.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
44.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
45.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
46.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
47.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:08
-
48.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:30
-
62.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
63.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
64.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
65.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
67.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:36
-
68.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
69.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
70.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:36
-
71.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:36
-
72.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
73.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:36
-
74.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:44
-
75.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:49
-
76.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:51
-
78.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:56
-
79.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:04
-
80.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:04
-
81.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
82.
Mirko Iafrati
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:04
-
83.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:04
-
84.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
85.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:26
-
86.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
87.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:29
-
88.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:29
-
89.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 1:39
-
90.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39
-
91.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:39
-
92.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:39
-
93.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:39
-
94.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
95.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39
-
96.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:19
-
97.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 2:19
-
98.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 2:19
-
99.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22
-
100.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
101.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 2:22
-
102.
Andreas Keuser
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:40
-
103.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:43
-
104.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:44
-
105.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 3:04
-
106.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 3:23
-
107.
Edwin Torres
(VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 3:50
-
108.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 3:55
-
109.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:19
-
110.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:21
-
111.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:24
-
112.
Romain Campistrous
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 5:26
-
113.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:46
-
114.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:46
-
115.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 5:46
-
116.
David Menut
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 5:46
-
117.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:49
-
118.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 5:49
-
119.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 9:08
-
120.
Diego Wendelspiess
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 9:08
-
121.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:08
-
122.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 9:08
-
123.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 14:09
-
124.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:09
-
125.
Salaheddine Mraouni
(MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3:44:48
-
2.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bastien Duculty
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
25.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
26.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
27.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
28.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08
-
29.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:08
-
30.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Pierre Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
34.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:08
-
36.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
37.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:08
-
38.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08
-
39.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
40.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
41.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
42.
Matteo Rotondi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
43.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
44.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
45.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
46.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
47.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:08
-
48.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:30
-
62.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
63.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
64.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
65.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
67.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:36
-
68.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
69.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
70.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:36
-
71.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:36
-
72.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
73.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:36
-
74.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:44
-
75.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:49
-
76.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:51
-
78.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:56
-
79.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:04
-
80.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:04
-
81.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
82.
Mirko Iafrati
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:04
-
83.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:04
-
84.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
85.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:26
-
86.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
87.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:29
-
88.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:29
-
89.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 1:39
-
90.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39
-
91.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:39
-
92.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:39
-
93.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:39
-
94.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
95.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39
-
96.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:19
-
97.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 2:19
-
98.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 2:19
-
99.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22
-
100.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
101.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 2:22
-
102.
Andreas Keuser
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 2:40
-
103.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:43
-
104.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:44
-
105.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 3:04
-
106.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 3:23
-
107.
Edwin Torres
(VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 3:50
-
108.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 3:55
-
109.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:19
-
110.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:21
-
111.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:24
-
112.
Romain Campistrous
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 5:26
-
113.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:46
-
114.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:46
-
115.
Axel Costa Soria
(ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 5:46
-
116.
David Menut
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 5:46
-
117.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:49
-
118.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 5:49
-
119.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 9:08
-
120.
Diego Wendelspiess
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 9:08
-
121.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:08
-
122.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 9:08
-
123.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 14:09
-
124.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:09
-
125.
Salaheddine Mraouni
(MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00