Herren: Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 16.02.2017
Strecke: Torredonjimeno - Alto Peña del Águila, Mancha Real (Jaén)
Distanz: 177.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
4:44:03
-
2.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Ondrej Cink
(CZE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:46
-
15.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:05
-
16.
Alexander Aranburu
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:05
-
17.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18
-
18.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:18
-
19.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:18
-
20.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:18
-
21.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:39
-
22.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:55
-
23.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
24.
André Cardoso (POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:55
-
25.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:01
-
26.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:01
-
27.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:05
-
28.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:06
-
29.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:06
-
30.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
31.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:30
-
32.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:30
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:30
-
34.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:30
-
35.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:30
-
36.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:43
-
37.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
38.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:55
-
39.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:01
-
40.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:01
-
41.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:31
-
42.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 3:31
-
43.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:55
-
44.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:59
-
45.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 4:15
-
46.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:15
-
47.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:15
-
48.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:34
-
49.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:13
-
50.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:15
-
51.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:31
-
52.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:32
-
53.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:32
-
54.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:32
-
55.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:32
-
56.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:46
-
57.
Beñat Txoperena
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:46
-
58.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:46
-
59.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:14
-
60.
Luis Lemus
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:31
-
61.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:45
-
62.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:04
-
63.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:04
-
64.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 7:26
-
65.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 7:34
-
66.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 7:47
-
67.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:08
-
68.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:22
-
69.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:31
-
70.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:57
-
71.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 8:59
-
72.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:59
-
73.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:03
-
74.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:22
-
75.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 9:24
-
76.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:03
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:03
-
78.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:01
-
79.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:01
-
80.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:01
-
81.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 11:01
-
82.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 11:01
-
83.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 11:01
-
84.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 11:01
-
85.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 11:29
-
86.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:29
-
87.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:29
-
88.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 11:29
-
89.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:29
-
90.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 11:29
-
91.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 11:29
-
92.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:29
-
93.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 11:54
-
94.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:00
-
95.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 12:34
-
96.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:44
-
97.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 13:05
-
98.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 13:07
-
99.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:16
-
100.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 13:16
-
101.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:16
-
102.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 13:33
-
103.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 13:46
-
104.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:51
-
105.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:51
-
106.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 14:16
-
107.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:58
-
108.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:58
-
109.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:58
-
110.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:44
-
111.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:44
-
112.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:44
-
113.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 15:44
-
114.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:50
-
115.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 17:17
-
116.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 17:28
-
117.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:28
-
118.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 17:33
-
119.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:52
-
120.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:52
-
121.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:53
-
122.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 17:53
-
123.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:53
-
124.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 18:10
-
125.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 18:10
-
126.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 18:10
-
127.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 18:10
-
128.
Ruben Pols
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:10
-
129.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 18:10
-
130.
Pello Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:10
-
131.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:49
-
132.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 18:54
-
133.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:58
-
134.
Alvaro Robredo
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 19:00
-
135.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:01
-
136.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 19:03
-
137.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:05
-
138.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 19:10
-
139.
Gotzon Udondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 19:28
-
140.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 19:39
-
141.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
8:46:33
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:08
-
11.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Ondrej Cink
(CZE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:15
-
13.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:15
-
14.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:15
-
15.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:33
-
16.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:55
-
17.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:05
-
18.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:05
-
19.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:05
-
20.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:05
-
21.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:37
-
22.
André Cardoso (POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:42
-
23.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:48
-
24.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:53
-
25.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:53
-
26.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:17
-
27.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 4:17
-
28.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:17
-
29.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:30
-
30.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:43
-
31.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:49
-
32.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:02
-
33.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:33
-
34.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:19
-
35.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 8:21
-
36.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:51
-
37.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:51
-
38.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:03
-
39.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:11
-
40.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 9:12
-
41.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:21
-
42.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 9:41
-
43.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:46
-
44.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:11
-
45.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 10:19
-
46.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:46
-
47.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 11:11
-
48.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:16
-
49.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 11:31
-
50.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:31
-
51.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:48
-
52.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:02
-
53.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 13:16
-
54.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 13:30
-
55.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 13:38
-
56.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 13:41
-
57.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 14:12
-
58.
Alexander Aranburu
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:36
-
59.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:39
-
60.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:39
-
61.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:32
-
62.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:32
-
63.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 16:51
-
64.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:52
-
65.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 17:54
-
66.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:44
-
67.
Luis Lemus
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:50
-
68.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 19:03
-
69.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:03
-
70.
Beñat Txoperena
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 19:17
-
71.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:30
-
72.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:30
-
73.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 21:08
-
74.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:08
-
75.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 21:08
-
76.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 21:08
-
77.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 21:31
-
78.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:36
-
79.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 21:36
-
80.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 21:39
-
81.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 22:02
-
82.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:14
-
83.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 22:30
-
84.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:34
-
85.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 22:53
-
86.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:32
-
87.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:32
-
88.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 24:32
-
89.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:00
-
90.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:00
-
91.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 25:00
-
92.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 25:00
-
93.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 25:00
-
94.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 25:31
-
95.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:54
-
96.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 26:05
-
97.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 26:15
-
98.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 26:36
-
99.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 26:38
-
100.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:47
-
101.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 26:47
-
102.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 26:47
-
103.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 27:04
-
104.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 27:17
-
105.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 27:22
-
106.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 27:35
-
107.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 27:40
-
108.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:47
-
109.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 28:44
-
110.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 28:56
-
111.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 29:15
-
112.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 29:15
-
113.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:17
-
114.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 29:51
-
115.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 30:15
-
116.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:21
-
117.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:13
-
118.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 31:23
-
119.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:23
-
120.
Ruben Pols
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 31:41
-
121.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 31:41
-
122.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 32:29
-
123.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:32
-
124.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 32:36
-
125.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 32:46
-
126.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:00
-
127.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 33:03
-
128.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 33:16
-
129.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 33:39
-
130.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 33:47
-
131.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 34:49
-
132.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 35:12
-
133.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 35:42
-
134.
Pello Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 35:42
-
135.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 35:54
-
136.
Alvaro Robredo
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 36:32
-
137.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 37:38
-
138.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 38:27
-
139.
Gotzon Udondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 38:56
-
140.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 39:55
-
141.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 42:13