Herren: Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
Rennen: Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 11.08.-14.08.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
13:06:26
-
2.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
6.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
7.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Klein Constantia)
+ 1:33
-
9.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:33
-
10.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:52
-
11.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:08
-
12.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 2:10
-
13.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
14.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:21
-
15.
Jasper Ockeloen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 2:22
-
16.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:30
-
17.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:30
-
18.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 2:49
-
19.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 3:16
-
20.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 3:19
-
21.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 3:24
-
22.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:26
-
23.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 3:45
-
24.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 3:49
-
25.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 4:03
-
26.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 4:10
-
27.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:19
-
28.
Jarno Gmelich
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 4:22
-
29.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
30.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:28
-
31.
Derk Abel Beckeringh
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 4:30
-
32.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 5:26
-
33.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Klein Constantia)
+ 5:30
-
34.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 5:45
-
35.
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Klein Constantia)
+ 5:52
-
36.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:01
-
37.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 6:10
-
38.
Marcel Neuhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:31
-
39.
Jiri Polnicky
(CZE, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:38
-
40.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 6:52
-
41.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 6:59
-
42.
Lukas Zeller
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 7:01
-
43.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 7:16
-
44.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:20
-
45.
Jim Lindenberg (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 8:00
-
46.
Matej Drinovec
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:22
-
47.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 9:55
-
48.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:57
-
49.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 10:52
-
50.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:59
-
51.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:59
-
52.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Klein Constantia)
+ 11:23
-
53.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 11:42
-
54.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 12:29
-
55.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:35
-
56.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, Whirlpool - Author)
+ 13:00
-
57.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
58.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:09
-
59.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Klein Constantia)
+ 13:11
-
60.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 13:24
-
61.
Pawel Charucki
(POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:40
-
62.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 14:22
-
63.
Roman Lehky
(CZE, Klein Constantia)
+ 14:33
-
64.
Martin Hunal
(CZE, Whirlpool - Author)
+ 14:36
-
65.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 14:38
-
66.
Jan Kovar
(CZE, Whirlpool - Author)
+ 14:59
-
67.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 16:04
-
68.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 16:53
-
69.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:13
-
70.
Gasper Katrasnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 17:31
-
71.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:34
-
72.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 18:31
-
73.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 18:43
-
74.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:59
-
75.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:05
-
76.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 19:06
-
77.
Pavel Camrda
(CZE, Whirlpool - Author)
+ 19:17
-
78.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 19:31
-
79.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 19:53
-
80.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 20:28
-
81.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 20:30
-
82.
Marco Molteni
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 21:08
-
83.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:31
-
84.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 22:47
-
85.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 23:03
-
86.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 23:51
-
87.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 24:44
-
88.
Jon Bozic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 24:48
-
89.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 25:45
-
90.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 25:46
-
91.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 25:53
-
92.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Whirlpool - Author)
+ 26:00
-
93.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 26:25
-
94.
Wietse Bosmans
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 26:25
-
95.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:53
-
96.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 27:24
-
97.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 27:48
-
98.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 28:18
-
99.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 28:59
-
100.
Robbie Van Bakel
(NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
+ 29:06
-
101.
Thijs Van Beusichem
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 29:14
-
102.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 30:58
-
103.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 31:17
-
104.
Andreas Walzel
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 31:58
-
105.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 32:13
-
106.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 32:15
-
107.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 32:17
-
108.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 33:36
-
109.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 33:47
-
110.
Andreas Umhaller
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 47:10
-
111.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 54:17