Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.07.2016
Strecke: Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice
Distanz: 128.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
3:19:30
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Chris Opie
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Piotr Konwa
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
130.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
132.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
133.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:24
-
134.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
135.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
136.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:36
-
137.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
138.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
139.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
140.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:46
-
141.
Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:46
-
142.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:46
-
143.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:46
-
144.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
145.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
146.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
147.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
148.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
149.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
150.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:46
-
151.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:46
-
152.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:46
-
153.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
154.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:46
-
155.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:46
-
156.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
157.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:54
-
158.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:56
-
159.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:56
-
160.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
161.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:01
-
162.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:08
-
163.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:08
-
164.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:08
-
165.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 1:08
-
166.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:08
-
167.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
168.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08
-
169.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:08
-
170.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:08
-
171.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:08
-
172.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:08
-
173.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
174.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:33
-
175.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:33
-
176.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:33
-
177.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
178.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:37
-
179.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:37
-
180.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
+ 1:37
-
181.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:37
-
182.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:37
-
183.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
184.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:37
-
185.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:40
-
186.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:49
-
187.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:04
-
188.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:04
-
189.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:19
-
190.
Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 3:38
-
191.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:48
-
192.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:48
-
193.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 3:48
-
194.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:48
-
195.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:32
-
196.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 6:55
-
197.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 6:55
-
198.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:58
-
DNF.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
6:20:24
-
2.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Chris Opie
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:22
-
40.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
42.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
43.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
47.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
51.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:25
-
52.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
53.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
54.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
55.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
56.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
57.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
58.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
59.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
60.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
62.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
64.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
73.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
74.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
75.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
76.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
77.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
78.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
79.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
80.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
81.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:25
-
83.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
84.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
85.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
86.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
87.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
88.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
89.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
90.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
91.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
92.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
93.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:25
-
94.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
95.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
96.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
97.
Piotr Konwa
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:25
-
98.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
99.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
100.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
101.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
102.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
103.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
104.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
105.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
106.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
107.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
108.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
109.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
110.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:25
-
111.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
112.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
113.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
114.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
115.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:25
-
116.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:25
-
117.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
118.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
119.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:25
-
120.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
121.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
122.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
123.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:25
-
124.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
125.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
126.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
127.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:49
-
128.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:50
-
129.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:55
-
130.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
131.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:01
-
132.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
133.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:06
-
134.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:07
-
135.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
136.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:11
-
137.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:11
-
138.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
139.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:11
-
140.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
141.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:11
-
142.
Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:11
-
143.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:11
-
144.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:11
-
145.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:11
-
146.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
147.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:11
-
148.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11
-
149.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
150.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:21
-
151.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:26
-
152.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32
-
153.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
154.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:33
-
155.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:33
-
156.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33
-
157.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
158.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:33
-
159.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:33
-
160.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:41
-
161.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:44
-
162.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:58
-
163.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:58
-
164.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:00
-
165.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:01
-
166.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
+ 2:02
-
167.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:02
-
168.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
169.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
170.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:14
-
171.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:19
-
172.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:28
-
173.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:29
-
174.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:30
-
175.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:31
-
176.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:33
-
177.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:39
-
178.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:40
-
179.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:44
-
180.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:02
-
181.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:19
-
182.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:21
-
183.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:27
-
184.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 3:31
-
185.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:33
-
186.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:48
-
187.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:55
-
188.
Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:02
-
189.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:13
-
190.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 4:13
-
191.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 4:22
-
192.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:56
-
193.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:17
-
194.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:50
-
195.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:38
-
196.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 9:42
-
197.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 13:37
-
198.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:22