Herren: Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
Rennen: Prolog Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.07.2016
Strecke: Sibiu
Distanz: 2.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrei Nechita
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
0:03:25
-
2.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:01
-
5.
George Harper
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Dennis Bakker
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Maros Kovac
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Devid Tintori
(ITA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:08
-
22.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
23.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Kristian House
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
26.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:09
-
27.
Derk Abel Beckeringh
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:09
-
28.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Krisztian Lovassy
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Nicola Genovese
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Richard Handley
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
40.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Thijs Van Beusichem
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Martin Haring
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Martin Lestido Rey
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:14
-
51.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:15
-
54.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:15
-
55.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:15
-
56.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:16
-
57.
Patrick Lechner
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:16
-
59.
Moritz Fußnegger
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
60.
Hampus Anderberg
(SWE, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:18
-
61.
Jonas Nordkroggaard
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
62.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:18
-
63.
Nikolai Genov (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:18
-
64.
Georg Loef
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
65.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:19
-
66.
Till Drobisch (NAM, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
67.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:19
-
68.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Jozef Palcak
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Luis Mora
(VEN, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:21
-
74.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:23
-
76.
Ivan Azhi (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Georgi Georgiev Petrov
(BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Jose Miralles
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
79.
Emil Dam Sørensen
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
80.
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:24
-
81.
Federico Borella
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:24
-
82.
Filip Bengtsson
(SWE, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Stefan Hristov (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:25
-
84.
Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:26
-
86.
Stanimir Cholakov
(BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:27
-
87.
Mathias Skov-Jensen
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
88.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:27
-
89.
Chris Butler
(USA, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:28
-
90.
Juraj Lajcha
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:28
-
91.
Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:28
-
92.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:29
-
93.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:29
-
94.
Søren Siggaard (DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
95.
Rubén Ramos
(ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
96.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:31
-
97.
Tomas Harag
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:31
-
98.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:31
-
99.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
100.
Amanuel Meron Mengstab
(ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:31
-
101.
Julian Schulze
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
102.
Luis Enrique Davila
(MEX, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:32
-
103.
Mihail Mihailov (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:32
-
104.
Szabolcs Sebestyen
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
105.
Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
106.
Joshua Stritzinger
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
107.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:39
-
108.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:41
-
109.
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
(ESP, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:45
-
110.
Dorin-Alexandru Tescanu (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Elias Helleskov Busk
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
DNS.
David Wederkinck Andersen
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Andrei Nechita
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
3:26
-
2.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:02
-
5.
George Harper
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Dennis Bakker
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Maros Kovac
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:08
-
20.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Devid Tintori
(ITA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Kristian House
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
26.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Derk Abel Beckeringh
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Krisztian Lovassy
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Nicola Genovese
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Richard Handley
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Thijs Van Beusichem
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Martin Haring
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Martin Lestido Rey
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:16
-
56.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:16
-
57.
Patrick Lechner
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:17
-
59.
Moritz Fußnegger
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
60.
Hampus Anderberg
(SWE, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:19
-
61.
Jonas Nordkroggaard
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
62.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:19
-
63.
Nikolai Genov (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:19
-
64.
Georg Loef
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Till Drobisch (NAM, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Jozef Palcak
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Luis Mora
(VEN, D\'Amico - Bottecchia)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:23
-
75.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:23
-
76.
Ivan Azhi (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Georgi Georgiev Petrov
(BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Jose Miralles
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
79.
Emil Dam Sørensen
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
80.
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:25
-
81.
Federico Borella
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Filip Bengtsson
(SWE, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Stefan Hristov (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:25
-
84.
Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:27
-
86.
Stanimir Cholakov
(BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:28
-
87.
Mathias Skov-Jensen
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:28
-
88.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:28
-
89.
Chris Butler
(USA, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:28
-
90.
Juraj Lajcha
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:29
-
91.
Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:29
-
92.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:29
-
93.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:30
-
94.
Søren Siggaard (DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
95.
Rubén Ramos
(ARG, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
96.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:31
-
97.
Tomas Harag
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:32
-
98.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:32
-
99.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
100.
Amanuel Meron Mengstab
(ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:32
-
101.
Julian Schulze
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
102.
Luis Enrique Davila
(MEX, Cycling Academy Team)
+ 0:33
-
103.
Mihail Mihailov (BUL, Nationalmannschaft Bulgarien)
+ 0:33
-
104.
Szabolcs Sebestyen
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
105.
Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
106.
Joshua Stritzinger
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
107.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:40
-
108.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:42
-
109.
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
(ESP, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:46
-
110.
Dorin-Alexandru Tescanu (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien)
+ 0:49
-
111.
Elias Helleskov Busk
(DEN, Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
+ 0:49