Herren: Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 21.04.2016
Strecke: Sillian (AUT) - Mezzolombardo
Distanz: 204.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
5:05:27
-
2.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Egan Arley Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:52
-
14.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 0:52
-
15.
Edgar Lemos Pinto
(POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:52
-
17.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:52
-
18.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:52
-
20.
Rodolfo Andres Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:52
-
21.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:18
-
22.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:27
-
23.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
24.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:27
-
25.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 2:27
-
26.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:27
-
27.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 2:27
-
28.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 2:27
-
29.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 2:27
-
30.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:27
-
31.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:27
-
32.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:27
-
33.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:27
-
34.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:27
-
35.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:27
-
36.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:56
-
37.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:56
-
38.
João Gaspar (BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 4:56
-
39.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:56
-
40.
Magno Nazaret
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 4:56
-
41.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 5:00
-
42.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 5:30
-
43.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:21
-
44.
Stefano Nardelli
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 9:21
-
45.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 9:21
-
46.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 9:21
-
47.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 9:21
-
48.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:21
-
49.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:21
-
50.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 9:21
-
51.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 9:21
-
52.
Enrico Anselmi (ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 9:21
-
53.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 9:21
-
54.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 9:21
-
55.
Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 9:21
-
56.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 9:27
-
57.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 9:27
-
58.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 9:27
-
59.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 9:27
-
60.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:00
-
61.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 11:00
-
62.
Giacomo Giuliani
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 11:00
-
63.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 11:00
-
64.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:00
-
65.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 11:00
-
66.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:00
-
67.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:00
-
68.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 11:00
-
69.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:00
-
70.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 11:00
-
71.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 12:50
-
72.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:50
-
73.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:50
-
74.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 12:50
-
75.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:50
-
76.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 12:50
-
77.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 12:50
-
78.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 13:25
-
79.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:59
-
80.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:59
-
81.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:59
-
82.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:59
-
83.
Daniel Gines Martin
(ESP, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 17:24
-
84.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:48
-
85.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 17:48
-
86.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:48
-
87.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:54
-
88.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 19:31
-
89.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 19:31
-
90.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 19:31
-
91.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:21
-
92.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:21
-
93.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:21
-
94.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 21:21
-
95.
Andrea Marchi (ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 21:21
-
96.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:21
-
97.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:21
-
98.
Kleber Ramos Da Silva
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 21:21
-
99.
Sergii Movchan
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 21:21
-
100.
Evgeny Zverkov
(RUS, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 21:21
-
101.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 21:21
-
102.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 21:21
-
103.
Sandoval Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 21:21
-
104.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:21
-
105.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 21:21
-
106.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 21:21
-
107.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 21:21
-
108.
Alexander Wachter
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 21:21
-
109.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 21:21
-
110.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 21:21
-
111.
Seid Lizde
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 21:21
-
112.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 21:21
-
113.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 21:21
-
114.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 21:21
-
115.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 21:21
-
116.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 21:21
-
117.
Luis Mora
(VEN, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 21:21
-
118.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 21:21
-
119.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 21:21
-
120.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 21:21
-
121.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:21
-
122.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:21
-
123.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:21
-
124.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:31
-
125.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:31
-
126.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 23:51
-
127.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 25:34
-
128.
Dmytro Ponomarenko
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 26:09
-
129.
Xhuliano Kamberaj
(ALB, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:13
-
130.
Fabio Chinello
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 29:13
-
131.
Marlen Zmorka
(UKR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:13
-
132.
Volodymyr Kogut
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 29:13
-
133.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:13
-
134.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 29:13
-
135.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 29:13
-
136.
Niccolo Salvietti
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 29:13
-
137.
Davide Leone
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 29:13
-
138.
Otàvio Didier Bulgarelli
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 29:13
-
139.
Flavio Cardoso
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 32:01
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
10:37:23
-
2.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:52
-
11.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:13
-
13.
Egan Arley Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:31
-
14.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 1:50
-
15.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:55
-
16.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:00
-
17.
Rodolfo Andres Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:03
-
18.
Edgar Lemos Pinto
(POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
19.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 2:31
-
20.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 2:37
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:45
-
22.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:55
-
23.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:01
-
24.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 3:34
-
25.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:37
-
26.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 3:43
-
27.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:44
-
28.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:00
-
29.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:01
-
30.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:03
-
31.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:06
-
32.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:22
-
33.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 5:16
-
34.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:23
-
35.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:31
-
36.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:35
-
37.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 6:53
-
38.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:01
-
39.
João Gaspar (BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 7:28
-
40.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 7:50
-
41.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 9:15
-
42.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 9:55
-
43.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 10:23
-
44.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:44
-
45.
Stefano Nardelli
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 10:50
-
46.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 10:50
-
47.
Magno Nazaret
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 10:50
-
48.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 10:53
-
49.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 11:07
-
50.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 11:35
-
51.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:45
-
52.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 11:51
-
53.
Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 11:53
-
54.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 11:57
-
55.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 12:01
-
56.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 12:18
-
57.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 12:22
-
58.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 12:24
-
59.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:34
-
60.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
61.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 13:09
-
62.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 13:21
-
63.
Enrico Anselmi (ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 13:35
-
64.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 13:59
-
65.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 14:16
-
66.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:34
-
67.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:52
-
68.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:27
-
69.
Giacomo Giuliani
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 15:40
-
70.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 15:53
-
71.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 16:07
-
72.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:28
-
73.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 16:30
-
74.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:03
-
75.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:11
-
76.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:27
-
77.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 17:33
-
78.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 17:33
-
79.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 17:39
-
80.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 17:52
-
81.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 18:34
-
82.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:58
-
83.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 20:22
-
84.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 20:22
-
85.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 20:30
-
86.
Daniel Gines Martin
(ESP, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 22:23
-
87.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:41
-
88.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 22:49
-
89.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:57
-
90.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:32
-
91.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 23:48
-
92.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 23:49
-
93.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 23:57
-
94.
Evgeny Zverkov
(RUS, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 24:00
-
95.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 24:03
-
96.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:15
-
97.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 24:27
-
98.
Sergii Movchan
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 24:33
-
99.
Luis Mora
(VEN, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 24:34
-
100.
Sandoval Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 24:38
-
101.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 24:38
-
102.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 24:52
-
103.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 24:54
-
104.
Andrea Marchi (ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 25:02
-
105.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 25:12
-
106.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 25:14
-
107.
Seid Lizde
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 25:36
-
108.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 25:46
-
109.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 25:52
-
110.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 25:55
-
111.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 25:56
-
112.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 26:03
-
113.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 26:18
-
114.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:28
-
115.
Kleber Ramos Da Silva
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 26:34
-
116.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 26:36
-
117.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 26:46
-
118.
Alexander Wachter
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 26:49
-
119.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 27:12
-
120.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 27:30
-
121.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 28:30
-
122.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 28:53
-
123.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 29:03
-
124.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 29:07
-
125.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 29:11
-
126.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 29:51
-
127.
Dmytro Ponomarenko
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 29:55
-
128.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 30:57
-
129.
Niccolo Salvietti
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 31:07
-
130.
Davide Leone
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 32:32
-
131.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega)
+ 32:49
-
132.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:50
-
133.
Volodymyr Kogut
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 33:28
-
134.
Marlen Zmorka
(UKR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:19
-
135.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 35:36
-
136.
Fabio Chinello
(ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 37:07
-
137.
Otàvio Didier Bulgarelli
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 37:09
-
138.
Flavio Cardoso
(BRA, Brazil National Team)
+ 40:01
-
139.
Xhuliano Kamberaj
(ALB, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:45