Herren: Criterium International (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Criterium International (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 26.03.2016
Strecke: Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio
Distanz: 90.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
2:03:15
-
2.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Christian Mager
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
39.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Julien Guay
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Guillaume Thévenot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Richard Handley
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Sven Reutter
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
90.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
108.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
109.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
110.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
111.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:37
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
113.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:45
-
114.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:49
-
115.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:59
-
116.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:59
-
117.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:03
-
118.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:09
-
119.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 4:45
-
120.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:45
-
121.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 5:13
-
122.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 5:13
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
2:03:09
-
2.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Christian Mager
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
25.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
28.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
32.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
33.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
34.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:06
-
41.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:06
-
56.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
58.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
61.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
62.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:06
-
63.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
64.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:06
-
65.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
66.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
67.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
68.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:06
-
69.
Julien Guay
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
70.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
71.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
72.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
73.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
74.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
75.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:06
-
76.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:06
-
77.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
78.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
79.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
80.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
81.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
82.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
83.
Guillaume Thévenot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
84.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
85.
Richard Handley
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
86.
Sven Reutter
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:06
-
87.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:06
-
88.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
89.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
90.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
91.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
92.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
93.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:06
-
94.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:06
-
95.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:06
-
96.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:06
-
97.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:06
-
98.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
99.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
100.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
101.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
102.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
103.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
104.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
105.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:06
-
106.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
107.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
108.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
109.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
110.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
111.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:43
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
113.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:51
-
114.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:55
-
115.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:05
-
116.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:05
-
117.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:09
-
118.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:15
-
119.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 4:51
-
120.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:51
-
121.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 5:17
-
122.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 5:19