Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.03.2016
Strecke: Calella - Calella
Distanz: 175.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:28:51
-
2.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
36.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
125.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:12
-
131.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:12
-
132.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:43
-
133.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:43
-
134.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:43
-
135.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:43
-
136.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:43
-
137.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:43
-
138.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:43
-
139.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:43
-
140.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:43
-
141.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:43
-
142.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:43
-
143.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:43
-
144.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:43
-
145.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:43
-
146.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:43
-
147.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:43
-
148.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:43
-
149.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:43
-
150.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:43
-
151.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:43
-
152.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:43
-
153.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:43
-
154.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:43
-
155.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:43
-
156.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:43
-
157.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:43
-
158.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:43
-
159.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:43
-
160.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:43
-
161.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:43
-
162.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:43
-
163.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:43
-
164.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:43
-
165.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
166.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
167.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:43
-
168.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:43
-
169.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:43
-
170.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
171.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:43
-
172.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
173.
Jiri Polnicky
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
174.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:43
-
175.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:43
-
176.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:43
-
177.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:43
-
178.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:43
-
179.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:43
-
180.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:53
-
181.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 13:53
-
182.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 13:53
-
183.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:53
-
184.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:37
-
185.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:37
-
186.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:37
-
187.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:37
-
188.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 22:10
-
189.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:10
-
DNF.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:28:41
-
2.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
39.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
115.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
127.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:22
-
131.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:22
-
132.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:50
-
133.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:51
-
134.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:53
-
135.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:53
-
136.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:53
-
137.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:53
-
138.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:53
-
139.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:53
-
140.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:53
-
141.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:53
-
142.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:53
-
143.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:53
-
144.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:53
-
145.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:53
-
146.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:53
-
147.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:53
-
148.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:53
-
149.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:53
-
150.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:53
-
151.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:53
-
152.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:53
-
153.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:53
-
154.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:53
-
155.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:53
-
156.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:53
-
157.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:53
-
158.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:53
-
159.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:53
-
160.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:53
-
161.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:53
-
162.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:53
-
163.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:53
-
164.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:53
-
165.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:53
-
166.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:53
-
167.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
168.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
169.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:53
-
170.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:53
-
171.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
172.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
173.
Jiri Polnicky
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
174.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:53
-
175.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:53
-
176.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:53
-
177.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:53
-
178.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:53
-
179.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:53
-
180.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:03
-
181.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 14:03
-
182.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:03
-
183.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:03
-
184.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:47
-
185.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:47
-
186.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:47
-
187.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:47
-
188.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 22:20
-
189.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:20