Herren: Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.02.-21.02.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17:41:10
-
2.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, TFR)
+ 0:52
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:11
-
6.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:37
-
7.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:42
-
8.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:03
-
9.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:14
-
10.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:45
-
11.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:45
-
12.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 2:57
-
13.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:17
-
14.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, TFR)
+ 3:19
-
15.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:24
-
16.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:07
-
17.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:10
-
18.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:10
-
19.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 4:29
-
20.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:35
-
21.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 4:46
-
22.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
23.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:45
-
24.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:06
-
25.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:27
-
26.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, TFR)
+ 6:38
-
27.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:42
-
28.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 7:08
-
29.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:33
-
30.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:03
-
31.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:30
-
32.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 8:50
-
33.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 9:20
-
34.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 9:51
-
35.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, TFR)
+ 9:54
-
36.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:21
-
37.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 10:22
-
38.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:24
-
39.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:35
-
40.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 11:37
-
41.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 12:19
-
42.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:28
-
43.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:45
-
44.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:16
-
45.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:05
-
46.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 16:20
-
47.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:38
-
48.
Peter Stetina
(USA, TFR)
+ 16:45
-
49.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:29
-
50.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:34
-
51.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:44
-
52.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:46
-
53.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:49
-
54.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 17:51
-
55.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 18:03
-
56.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 18:18
-
57.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 18:24
-
58.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 18:38
-
59.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 18:41
-
60.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:43
-
61.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:53
-
62.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 19:08
-
63.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:03
-
64.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:21
-
65.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 21:39
-
66.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 21:40
-
67.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 21:42
-
68.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 22:12
-
69.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 22:36
-
70.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 23:10
-
71.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 24:19
-
72.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:13
-
73.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 26:10
-
74.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 27:31
-
75.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 29:03
-
76.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:10
-
77.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 29:38
-
78.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 30:32
-
79.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 30:32
-
80.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 31:11
-
81.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 44:16