Herren: Tour de San Luis (ARG)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de San Luis (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.01.2016
Strecke: Renca - Juana Koslay
Distanz: 168.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina)
3:37:39
-
2.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:34
-
5.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Jamis)
+ 1:34
-
6.
Eduard M. Grosu (ROM, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
7.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
8.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 1:34
-
9.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
11.
Julian Gaday
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 1:34
-
12.
Ariel Sivori
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 1:34
-
13.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:34
-
14.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
15.
Josue Gonzalez
(CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 1:34
-
16.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34
-
17.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:34
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:34
-
19.
Francesco Chicchi
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:34
-
20.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
21.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 1:34
-
22.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team Jamis)
+ 1:34
-
23.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:34
-
24.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
25.
Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 1:34
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
27.
Miguel A. Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
28.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Inteja - MMR)
+ 1:34
-
29.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:34
-
30.
Robert Squire (USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 1:34
-
31.
Steven Calderon
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:34
-
32.
Cristopher Mansilla
(CHI, Chile)
+ 1:34
-
33.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 1:34
-
34.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
35.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 1:34
-
36.
Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba)
+ 1:34
-
37.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
38.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 1:34
-
39.
Matias Perez
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:34
-
40.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
41.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34
-
42.
Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:34
-
43.
Diego Milan
(DOM, Inteja - MMR)
+ 1:34
-
44.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34
-
45.
René Corella
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:34
-
46.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:34
-
47.
Luis Amaran
(CUB, Team Jamis)
+ 1:34
-
48.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 1:34
-
49.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
50.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:34
-
51.
Juan Magallanes
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:34
-
52.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 1:34
-
53.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 1:34
-
54.
Mauro A. Richeze (ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 1:34
-
55.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 1:34
-
56.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
57.
Jans Arias (CUB, Cuba)
+ 1:34
-
58.
Brayan Sanchez (COL, Team Jamis)
+ 1:34
-
59.
Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja - MMR)
+ 1:34
-
60.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Team Jamis)
+ 1:34
-
61.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
62.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:34
-
63.
Jonathan Millan
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:34
-
64.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 1:34
-
65.
Oscar Sanchez
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:34
-
66.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 1:34
-
67.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
68.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
69.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
70.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 1:34
-
71.
Ignacio Perez
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 1:34
-
72.
Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 1:34
-
73.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 1:34
-
74.
Caio Godoy
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 1:34
-
75.
Jaime Suaza
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:34
-
76.
Josue Moyano (ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 1:34
-
77.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:34
-
78.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
79.
Elias Tello (CHI, Chile)
+ 1:34
-
80.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
81.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:34
-
82.
Ulises Castillo
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:34
-
83.
Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:34
-
84.
Giuliano Mini
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 1:34
-
85.
Marcos Arriagada (CHI, Chile)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Juan Cueto
(DOM, Inteja - MMR)
+ 1:34
-
87.
Jose Mojica
(CUB, Cuba)
+ 1:34
-
88.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Inteja - MMR)
+ 1:34
-
89.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
90.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:34
-
91.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:34
-
92.
Miguel Bryon
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 1:34
-
93.
Juan Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 1:34
-
94.
Cristian Cornejo (CHI, Chile)
+ 1:34
-
95.
Eder Frayre
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:34
-
96.
Roman Villalobos
(CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 1:34
-
97.
Alfredo Lucero
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 1:34
-
98.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
99.
Javier Gaston
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 1:34
-
100.
Walter Gaston
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 1:34
-
101.
Nicolas Navarro (ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:34
-
102.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:34
-
103.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
104.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
105.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
106.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
107.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:34
-
108.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:34
-
109.
Cesar Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 1:34
-
110.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:34
-
111.
Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil)
+ 1:34
-
112.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 1:34
-
113.
Matias Arriagada
(CHI, Chile)
+ 1:34
-
114.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 1:34
-
115.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:34
-
116.
Chris A. Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 1:34
-
117.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 1:34
-
118.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:34
-
119.
Guido Palma
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 1:34
-
120.
Sergio Godoy
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 1:34
-
121.
Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:34
-
122.
Lucas Gaday
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:34
-
123.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
124.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:34
-
125.
Hathan Brown (USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
126.
Emmanuel Guevara
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 1:57
-
127.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:59
-
128.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 2:04
-
129.
Paul Betancourt
(CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 2:12
-
130.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 2:12
-
131.
Luis Sepulveda
(CHI, Chile)
+ 2:15
-
132.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15
-
133.
Juan I Curuchet (ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:15
-
134.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 2:15
-
135.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 2:15
-
136.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 2:15
-
137.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:50
-
138.
Lucas Motta
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 5:23
-
139.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 5:23
-
140.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Italy)
+ 5:31
-
141.
Ramiro Cabrera
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 7:07
-
142.
Phil Gaimon (USA, Cannondale)
+ 10:12
-
143.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 10:12
-
144.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:12
-
145.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:12
-
146.
Joel Garcia
(DOM, Inteja - MMR)
+ 10:12
-
147.
Sebatian Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 10:12
-
148.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 10:12
-
149.
Rodrigo Dos Santos
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 10:12
-
150.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:12
-
151.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:28
-
152.
Endrigo Da Rosa
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 12:28
-
153.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:28
-
154.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:28
-
155.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 12:28
-
156.
Antonio Prestes
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 12:28
-
157.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 12:28
-
158.
Yasmani Viamontes (CUB, Cuba)
+ 12:28
-
159.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Team Jamis)
+ 12:28
-
160.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 16:46
-
161.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 23:39
-
DNF.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
-
DNS.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
-
DNS.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
15:39:29
-
2.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Miguel A. Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Roman Villalobos
(CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Team Jamis)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale)
+ 1:37
-
11.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:37
-
12.
Jonathan Millan
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 1:56
-
13.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
14.
Robert Squire (USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 2:17
-
15.
Josue Moyano (ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 2:42
-
16.
Steven Calderon
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 2:44
-
17.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 3:08
-
18.
Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 3:12
-
19.
Eder Frayre
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 3:16
-
20.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 3:29
-
21.
Josue Gonzalez
(CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 3:46
-
22.
Ignacio Perez
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 4:12
-
23.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:18
-
24.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 4:37
-
25.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 4:51
-
26.
Javier Gaston
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 4:51
-
27.
Oscar Sanchez
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 4:52
-
28.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 5:02
-
29.
Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 5:32
-
30.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:39
-
31.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 5:44
-
32.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:55
-
33.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 6:06
-
34.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 6:19
-
35.
Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay)
+ 6:21
-
36.
Alfredo Lucero
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 6:33
-
37.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:37
-
38.
Giuliano Mini
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 6:42
-
39.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 7:31
-
40.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:34
-
41.
Elias Tello (CHI, Chile)
+ 7:42
-
42.
Juan Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 7:57
-
43.
Walter Gaston
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 8:34
-
44.
Jose Mojica
(CUB, Cuba)
+ 8:46
-
45.
Brayan Sanchez (COL, Team Jamis)
+ 8:54
-
46.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:34
-
47.
Matias Perez
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:11
-
48.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 10:45
-
49.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 10:55
-
50.
Marcos Arriagada (CHI, Chile)
+ 11:05
-
51.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 11:28
-
52.
Caio Godoy
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 11:33
-
53.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 11:35
-
54.
Juan Magallanes
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 12:59
-
55.
Luis Amaran
(CUB, Team Jamis)
+ 13:04
-
56.
Sergio Godoy
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 13:09
-
57.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Inteja - MMR)
+ 13:11
-
58.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:03
-
59.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 14:10
-
60.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 14:31
-
61.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:57
-
62.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:20
-
63.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:23
-
64.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 15:27
-
65.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 15:40
-
66.
German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina)
+ 15:53
-
67.
Jans Arias (CUB, Cuba)
+ 16:07
-
68.
Hathan Brown (USA, Cannondale)
+ 16:43
-
69.
Chris A. Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 16:59
-
70.
Diego Milan
(DOM, Inteja - MMR)
+ 17:14
-
71.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Italy)
+ 17:16
-
72.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 17:34
-
73.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:50
-
74.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 17:50
-
75.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 18:04
-
76.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 18:53
-
77.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 19:04
-
78.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Italy)
+ 19:24
-
79.
Mauro A. Richeze (ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 20:49
-
80.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:59
-
81.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:15
-
82.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 21:18
-
83.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 21:28
-
84.
Matias Arriagada
(CHI, Chile)
+ 21:43
-
85.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 22:14
-
86.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:18
-
87.
Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja - MMR)
+ 22:32
-
88.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. San Juan)
+ 22:56
-
89.
Emmanuel Guevara
(ARG, San Luis Team)
+ 23:03
-
90.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 23:44
-
91.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 23:50
-
92.
Paul Betancourt
(CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 23:52
-
93.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 24:22
-
94.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Inteja - MMR)
+ 24:24
-
95.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 24:26
-
96.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 24:39
-
97.
Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 25:19
-
98.
Ramiro Cabrera
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 25:44
-
99.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:49
-
100.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:55
-
101.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 25:57
-
102.
René Corella
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 26:07
-
103.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:13
-
104.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team Jamis)
+ 26:15
-
105.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:41
-
106.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 26:53
-
107.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 27:00
-
108.
Eduard M. Grosu (ROM, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 27:10
-
109.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 27:13
-
110.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini)
+ 27:25
-
111.
Nicolas Navarro (ARG, Argentina)
+ 27:29
-
112.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 27:43
-
113.
Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil)
+ 27:46
-
114.
Cristian Cornejo (CHI, Chile)
+ 28:14
-
115.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:55
-
116.
Rodrigo Dos Santos
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 29:08
-
117.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:38
-
118.
Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay)
+ 30:01
-
119.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 30:02
-
120.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Jamis)
+ 30:25
-
121.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 30:34
-
122.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 30:56
-
123.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:08
-
124.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:21
-
125.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 31:30
-
126.
Jaime Suaza
(COL, Strongman -Campagniolo)
+ 31:33
-
127.
Lucas Gaday
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 31:38
-
128.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-step)
+ 32:07
-
129.
Ulises Castillo
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 32:23
-
130.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:41
-
131.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 33:01
-
132.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM)
+ 33:26
-
133.
Julian Gaday
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 33:26
-
134.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 33:41
-
135.
Ariel Sivori
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 33:50
-
136.
Juan Cueto
(DOM, Inteja - MMR)
+ 33:51
-
137.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 34:01
-
138.
Miguel Bryon
(USA, Holowesko Citadel)
+ 34:46
-
139.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Team Jamis)
+ 34:47
-
140.
Joel Garcia
(DOM, Inteja - MMR)
+ 34:54
-
141.
Francesco Chicchi
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 35:31
-
142.
Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba)
+ 35:32
-
143.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Italy)
+ 35:58
-
144.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Italy)
+ 36:15
-
145.
Lucas Motta
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 36:43
-
146.
Cristopher Mansilla
(CHI, Chile)
+ 38:27
-
147.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 39:25
-
148.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 39:27
-
149.
Phil Gaimon (USA, Cannondale)
+ 39:33
-
150.
Cesar Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica)
+ 39:41
-
151.
Guido Palma
(ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 40:32
-
152.
Juan I Curuchet (ARG, Argentina)
+ 40:59
-
153.
Endrigo Da Rosa
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 41:29
-
154.
Luis Sepulveda
(CHI, Chile)
+ 41:55
-
155.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare)
+ 42:03
-
156.
Sebatian Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros)
+ 42:27
-
157.
Antonio Prestes
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 43:28
-
158.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 43:50
-
159.
Yasmani Viamontes (CUB, Cuba)
+ 50:54
-
160.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 51:30
-
161.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept)
+ 1:00:24