Herren: Down Under Classic (AUS)
Rennen: Down Under Classic (AUS)
Kategorie: NAT
Datum: 17.01.2016
Strecke: Adelaide
Distanz: 51.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica–GreenEdge)
1:02:25
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre–Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, ReinardtTeam Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Patrick Shaw
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Team Movistar)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Team Movistar)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica–GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jascha Sütterlin (GER, Team Movistar)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
34.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
36.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:08
-
37.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
38.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
39.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
40.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
41.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
42.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Team Movistar)
+ 0:08
-
43.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff)
+ 0:11
-
44.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
45.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre–Merida)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Lampre–Merida)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Sean Lake
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre–Merida)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica–GreenEdge)
+ 0:11
-
65.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
72.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
73.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:24
-
74.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 0:28
-
75.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica–GreenEdge)
+ 0:30
-
76.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
77.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
78.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
79.
Bram Tankink
(NED, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 0:30
-
80.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
81.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
82.
Carter Jones
(USA, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
83.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
84.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
85.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 0:47
-
86.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 0:53
-
87.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 0:55
-
88.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx–Quick-Step)
+ 0:57
-
89.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 1:08
-
90.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08
-
91.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
92.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre–Merida)
+ 1:08
-
93.
Murilo Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08
-
94.
Ruben Fernandez Andujar (ESP, Team Movistar)
+ 1:08
-
95.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Movistar)
+ 1:08
-
96.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
97.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 1:08
-
98.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08
-
99.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08
-
100.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08
-
101.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 1:08
-
102.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08
-
103.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
104.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
105.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:08
-
106.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre–Merida)
+ 1:08
-
107.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:08
-
108.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19
-
109.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:20
-
110.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:20
-
111.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:20
-
112.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
113.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
114.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
115.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:25
-
116.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 1:25
-
117.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
118.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Team Movistar)
+ 1:25
-
119.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:28
-
120.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:28
-
121.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
122.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
123.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre–Merida)
+ 1:28
-
124.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
125.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:37
-
126.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:37
-
127.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:37
-
128.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 1:39
-
129.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
130.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
131.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica–GreenEdge)
+ 1:43
-
132.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale)
+ 1:46
-
133.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 1:46
-
134.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:55
-
135.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 2:32
-
136.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Giant–Alpecin)
+ 2:32
-
137.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL–Jumbo)
+ 2:32
-
138.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek–Segafredo)
+ 2:32
-
DNF.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica–GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica–GreenEdge)