Herren: Vattenfall Cyclassics (GER)
Rennen: Vattenfall Cyclassics (GER)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.08.2015
Strecke: Kiel - Hamburg
Distanz: 221.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
4:57:05
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
16.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:01
-
17.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
18.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
19.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
20.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
21.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
22.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:01
-
23.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
24.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:01
-
25.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
26.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
27.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
28.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:02
-
29.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:02
-
30.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
31.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:03
-
32.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:07
-
37.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
38.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
39.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
41.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
42.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:29
-
46.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
47.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
49.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:02
-
50.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
52.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:09
-
53.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:09
-
54.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:09
-
55.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:10
-
56.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:10
-
57.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:10
-
58.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:10
-
59.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
60.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23
-
61.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 1:24
-
62.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
63.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:29
-
64.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07
-
65.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:14
-
66.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:41
-
67.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:07
-
68.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:30
-
69.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:53
-
70.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 4:03
-
71.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:04
-
72.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:04
-
73.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:05
-
74.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 4:07
-
75.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:53
-
76.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:33
-
77.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:33
-
78.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:34
-
79.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:34
-
80.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:34
-
81.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:34
-
82.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:35
-
83.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:35
-
84.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:35
-
85.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:35
-
86.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:36
-
87.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:36
-
88.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:07
-
89.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:15
-
90.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 7:16
-
91.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:16
-
92.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:20
-
93.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:21
-
94.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 8:21
-
95.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:21
-
96.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 8:21
-
97.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 8:22
-
98.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
99.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
100.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 8:22
-
101.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:22
-
102.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:22
-
103.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:23
-
104.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:23
-
105.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:23
-
106.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 8:23
-
107.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 8:23
-
108.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 8:23
-
109.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:23
-
110.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:24
-
111.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:24
-
112.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:24
-
113.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:24
-
114.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:24
-
115.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:25
-
116.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:17
-
117.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:17
-
118.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:17
-
119.
Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:17
-
120.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:18
-
121.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:18
-
122.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:18
-
123.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:18
-
124.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:18
-
125.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 9:19
-
126.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 9:19
-
127.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:19
-
128.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:28
-
129.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 15:05
-
130.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 15:05