Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.08.2015
Strecke: Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun
Distanz: 23.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
27:49
-
2.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
11.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:02
-
12.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06
-
13.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:07
-
15.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:12
-
16.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:13
-
17.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14
-
18.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:16
-
19.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 1:17
-
20.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:18
-
21.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:20
-
22.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:22
-
23.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
24.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:26
-
25.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:32
-
26.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:33
-
27.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:33
-
28.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:33
-
29.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
30.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:46
-
31.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:48
-
32.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:49
-
33.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:49
-
34.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:50
-
35.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:52
-
36.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:53
-
37.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 1:53
-
38.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:57
-
39.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:58
-
40.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:02
-
41.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:03
-
42.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:04
-
43.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:04
-
44.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:07
-
45.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 2:08
-
46.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:12
-
47.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:13
-
48.
Xabier San Sebastian (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:13
-
49.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:13
-
50.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:15
-
51.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:17
-
52.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:20
-
53.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:21
-
54.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 2:22
-
55.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:22
-
56.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:25
-
57.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 2:25
-
58.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 2:25
-
59.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:25
-
60.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:32
-
61.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:34
-
62.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:35
-
63.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:35
-
64.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 2:37
-
65.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:38
-
66.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:42
-
67.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:42
-
68.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:46
-
69.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:48
-
70.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 2:50
-
71.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 2:53
-
72.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:55
-
73.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:55
-
74.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:56
-
75.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:58
-
76.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 3:00
-
77.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:00
-
78.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:03
-
79.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:06
-
80.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:08
-
81.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:10
-
82.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:13
-
83.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:14
-
84.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 3:15
-
85.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:16
-
86.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:17
-
87.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:18
-
88.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 3:19
-
89.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:20
-
90.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:21
-
91.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:23
-
92.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:24
-
93.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 3:25
-
94.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:26
-
95.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 3:27
-
96.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:31
-
97.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:36
-
98.
Martin Laas
(EST, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 3:37
-
99.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:38
-
100.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:39
-
101.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:39
-
102.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:40
-
103.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 3:45
-
104.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:46
-
105.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:47
-
106.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:47
-
107.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
108.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 3:50
-
109.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 3:50
-
110.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:53
-
111.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:58
-
112.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:58
-
113.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 4:03
-
114.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 4:04
-
115.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:07
-
116.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:07
-
117.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 4:08
-
118.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:13
-
119.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:15
-
120.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 4:17
-
121.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 4:17
-
122.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 4:20
-
123.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 4:26
-
124.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:30
-
125.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 4:30
-
126.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:31
-
127.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:43
-
128.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 5:08
-
129.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:15
-
130.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 5:33
-
131.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 5:36
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
12:01:48
-
2.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:18
-
9.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
11.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:29
-
12.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:35
-
13.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:36
-
14.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
15.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39
-
16.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:43
-
17.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:47
-
18.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 1:54
-
19.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:55
-
20.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:56
-
21.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:56
-
22.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:57
-
23.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:58
-
24.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:06
-
25.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:10
-
26.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:18
-
27.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:21
-
28.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:22
-
29.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 2:30
-
30.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:31
-
31.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:32
-
32.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:34
-
33.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:36
-
34.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:39
-
35.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:40
-
36.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 2:45
-
37.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:45
-
38.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:46
-
39.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:50
-
40.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:58
-
41.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 2:59
-
42.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:59
-
43.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:14
-
44.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:15
-
45.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
46.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:21
-
47.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:25
-
48.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:31
-
49.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:32
-
50.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:40
-
51.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:45
-
52.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 3:49
-
53.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 3:50
-
54.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:51
-
55.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:53
-
56.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:54
-
57.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:08
-
58.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 4:10
-
59.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:15
-
60.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:15
-
61.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:18
-
62.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 4:18
-
63.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:19
-
64.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 4:21
-
65.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:33
-
66.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 4:33
-
67.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:35
-
68.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:38
-
69.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 4:39
-
70.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:45
-
71.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:46
-
72.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 4:48
-
73.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 5:01
-
74.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:02
-
75.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 5:03
-
76.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 5:05
-
77.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 5:08
-
78.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:10
-
79.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:16
-
80.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 5:26
-
81.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:28
-
82.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:38
-
83.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 5:42
-
84.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:46
-
85.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:47
-
86.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 6:07
-
87.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:28
-
88.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:40
-
89.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 6:42
-
90.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 6:52
-
91.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 7:08
-
92.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:04
-
93.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 9:16
-
94.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 9:20
-
95.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 9:24
-
96.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:25
-
97.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 9:51
-
98.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 10:37
-
99.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:07
-
100.
Martin Laas
(EST, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 11:23
-
101.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:28
-
102.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 12:36
-
103.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 12:37
-
104.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:37
-
105.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:49
-
106.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:08
-
107.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:19
-
108.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:37
-
109.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 15:08
-
110.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 16:05
-
111.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 16:21
-
112.
Xabier San Sebastian (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 16:57
-
113.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 17:59
-
114.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:00
-
115.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 18:11
-
116.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 18:23
-
117.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 18:23
-
118.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 18:27
-
119.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 18:31
-
120.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 18:56
-
121.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 19:17
-
122.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:37
-
123.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:56
-
124.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 21:08
-
125.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 22:04
-
126.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 24:00
-
127.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 24:10
-
128.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 24:12
-
129.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 27:21
-
130.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 30:29
-
131.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 31:06