Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 27.07.2015
Strecke: Bastogne - Namur
Distanz: 147.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
5:32:35
-
2.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:21
-
22.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
23.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
25.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:30
-
26.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:30
-
27.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:30
-
28.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:30
-
31.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:30
-
32.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
33.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
34.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:30
-
35.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
36.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:30
-
37.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:39
-
38.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
39.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:52
-
40.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:52
-
41.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:52
-
42.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:52
-
43.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:52
-
44.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:20
-
45.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:44
-
46.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:46
-
47.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:51
-
48.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:39
-
49.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:48
-
50.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:36
-
51.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:40
-
52.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:49
-
53.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:37
-
54.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:37
-
55.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:53
-
56.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:53
-
57.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 4:53
-
58.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:53
-
59.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:53
-
60.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:53
-
61.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:59
-
62.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 6:52
-
63.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:26
-
64.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 7:26
-
65.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 7:26
-
66.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:26
-
67.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:26
-
68.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:26
-
69.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:26
-
70.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:26
-
71.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:26
-
72.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 7:26
-
73.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:26
-
74.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:26
-
75.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:26
-
76.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:26
-
77.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:26
-
78.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 7:26
-
79.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:26
-
80.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 13:13
-
81.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 13:13
-
82.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:13
-
83.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:13
-
84.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:23
-
DNF.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
14:40:00
-
2.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:01
-
8.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
10.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
12.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:16
-
13.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:20
-
15.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:22
-
16.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
17.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:22
-
18.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:31
-
19.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:33
-
20.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:33
-
21.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
22.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:44
-
23.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:48
-
24.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:48
-
25.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:07
-
26.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:09
-
27.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:10
-
28.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:10
-
29.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 2:18
-
30.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:36
-
31.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:06
-
32.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 3:28
-
33.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:50
-
34.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:55
-
35.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:23
-
36.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:39
-
37.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:54
-
38.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:58
-
39.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:59
-
40.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 5:05
-
41.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:07
-
42.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:53
-
43.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:11
-
44.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:39
-
45.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:46
-
46.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:55
-
47.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 8:21
-
48.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
49.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:24
-
50.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:42
-
51.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:44
-
52.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 8:52
-
53.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:52
-
54.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:14
-
55.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:14
-
56.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:14
-
57.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:14
-
58.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 9:15
-
59.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 10:19
-
60.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:25
-
61.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:30
-
62.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:41
-
63.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:57
-
64.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 12:03
-
65.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 12:03
-
66.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 14:25
-
67.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:41
-
68.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 15:06
-
69.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 15:16
-
70.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:14
-
71.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:52
-
72.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 18:52
-
73.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:54
-
74.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 19:13
-
75.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:13
-
76.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 21:54
-
77.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 22:05
-
78.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:21
-
79.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 23:47
-
80.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 26:23
-
81.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 26:49
-
82.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 27:23
-
83.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 27:40
-
84.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 35:36