Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.06.2015
Strecke: Tabriz - Tabriz
Distanz: 114.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
2:36:08
-
2.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:27
-
53.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:29
-
54.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:35
-
55.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 0:35
-
56.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:35
-
57.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 2:48
-
59.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 2:48
-
60.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:14
-
61.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 4:57
-
62.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 5:32
-
63.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 5:32
-
64.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 10:08
-
65.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
DNF.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
-
DNF.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
-
DSQ.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
23:50:26
-
2.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:57
-
3.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 4:20
-
4.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:33
-
5.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:54
-
6.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 7:30
-
7.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 7:42
-
8.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 7:43
-
9.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 11:16
-
10.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 11:17
-
11.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 13:16
-
12.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 13:27
-
13.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 13:35
-
14.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 13:46
-
15.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 13:47
-
16.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 20:41
-
17.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 23:07
-
18.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 25:45
-
19.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 27:38
-
20.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 29:14
-
21.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 30:47
-
22.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 31:07
-
23.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 32:45
-
24.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 33:25
-
25.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 34:21
-
26.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 40:10
-
27.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 41:32
-
28.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 47:15
-
29.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 48:44
-
30.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 49:26
-
31.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 51:08
-
32.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 53:09
-
33.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 53:46
-
34.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 55:54
-
35.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 58:02
-
36.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:00:24
-
37.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:01:10
-
38.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:04:51
-
39.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:05:31
-
40.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:07:41
-
41.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:08:33
-
42.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 1:09:46
-
43.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:09:59
-
44.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:27
-
45.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 1:12:24
-
46.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:12:37
-
47.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 1:12:52
-
48.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:15:41
-
49.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 1:17:28
-
50.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:19:31
-
51.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:20:54
-
52.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:26:52
-
53.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 1:33:26
-
54.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:33:32
-
55.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 1:35:07
-
56.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:36:15
-
57.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:42:55
-
58.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:44:10
-
59.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 1:44:57
-
60.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:49:15
-
61.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:51:03
-
62.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 1:55:01
-
63.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 2:00:23
-
64.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 2:12:18
-
65.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 2:16:57