Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.06.2015
Strecke: Aras Free Zone - Aynalu
Distanz: 150.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
4:30:23
-
2.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 3:18
-
3.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 3:18
-
4.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:18
-
5.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:23
-
6.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:23
-
7.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:42
-
8.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 5:21
-
9.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 6:53
-
10.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 7:09
-
11.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 7:40
-
12.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 7:40
-
13.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 7:40
-
14.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 8:15
-
15.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 8:46
-
16.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 8:57
-
17.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 10:00
-
18.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 10:43
-
19.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 10:49
-
20.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 10:53
-
21.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 11:50
-
22.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 12:30
-
23.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 12:39
-
24.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 13:21
-
25.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 13:42
-
26.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 13:59
-
27.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 14:20
-
28.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 15:32
-
29.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 15:32
-
30.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 16:23
-
31.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 17:04
-
32.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 17:25
-
33.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 21:04
-
34.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 21:17
-
35.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 22:48
-
36.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 22:48
-
37.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 24:17
-
38.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 25:04
-
39.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 25:04
-
40.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 25:04
-
41.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 25:04
-
42.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:04
-
43.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 25:22
-
44.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 25:45
-
45.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 25:45
-
46.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 26:53
-
47.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 27:30
-
48.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 27:30
-
49.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 28:35
-
50.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 28:38
-
51.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 29:09
-
52.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 29:35
-
53.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 29:55
-
54.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 30:10
-
55.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 30:39
-
56.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 30:44
-
57.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 30:50
-
58.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 30:52
-
59.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 31:13
-
60.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 31:13
-
61.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 32:20
-
62.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 32:53
-
63.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 34:41
-
64.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 35:24
-
65.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 35:24
-
66.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 37:01
-
67.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 39:42
-
68.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 39:42
-
69.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 40:15
-
OTL.
Joel Robert Strachan
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
40:15
-
OTL.
Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
40:15
-
OTL.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
40:15
-
OTL.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
40:15
-
OTL.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
40:15
-
OTL.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
40:15
-
OTL.
Jiri Nesveda
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
40:15
-
DNF.
Beka Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
-
DNF.
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
-
DNF.
Mohamad Farid Razali
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Jindrich Dlask
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
-
DNS.
Jakub Honzik
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
21:14:18
-
2.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:57
-
3.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 4:20
-
4.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:33
-
5.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:54
-
6.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 7:31
-
7.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 7:44
-
8.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 7:46
-
9.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 11:16
-
10.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 11:17
-
11.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 13:16
-
12.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 13:27
-
13.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 13:35
-
14.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 13:46
-
15.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 13:48
-
16.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 20:41
-
17.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 23:07
-
18.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 25:45
-
19.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 27:38
-
20.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 27:48
-
21.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 28:47
-
22.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 30:47
-
23.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 31:07
-
24.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 33:25
-
25.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 34:21
-
26.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 38:18
-
27.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 40:10
-
28.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 46:40
-
29.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 48:44
-
30.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 49:26
-
31.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 51:08
-
32.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 53:09
-
33.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 53:46
-
34.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 54:39
-
35.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 55:54
-
36.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 58:02
-
37.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:00:24
-
38.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:01:20
-
39.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:04:22
-
40.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:05:31
-
41.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 1:07:20
-
42.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:07:41
-
43.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:08:33
-
44.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 1:09:46
-
45.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:09:59
-
46.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:27
-
47.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 1:12:24
-
48.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:12:37
-
49.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:12:53
-
50.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 1:17:28
-
51.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:19:31
-
52.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:50
-
53.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:20:54
-
54.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:26:17
-
55.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 1:32:51
-
56.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:33:32
-
57.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 1:35:07
-
58.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:36:15
-
59.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 1:38:45
-
60.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:42:55
-
61.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:44:10
-
62.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 1:44:14
-
63.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:49:19
-
64.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:50:15
-
65.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:51:03
-
66.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:54:28
-
67.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 1:55:07
-
68.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 2:06:46
-
69.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 2:14:09