Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 31.05.2015
Strecke: Urmia - Aras Free Zone
Distanz: 208.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
4:18:43
-
2.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:08
-
9.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 1:08
-
10.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:08
-
11.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:08
-
13.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:08
-
14.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:08
-
15.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:08
-
16.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:28
-
17.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 3:28
-
18.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:28
-
19.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:28
-
20.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:28
-
21.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
22.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
23.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
24.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 3:28
-
25.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 3:28
-
26.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:28
-
27.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 3:28
-
28.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 3:28
-
29.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 3:28
-
30.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 3:28
-
31.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:28
-
32.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 3:28
-
33.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:28
-
34.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 3:28
-
35.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:28
-
36.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 3:28
-
37.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 3:28
-
38.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 3:28
-
39.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:28
-
40.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 3:28
-
41.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
42.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 3:49
-
43.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 6:08
-
44.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 7:21
-
45.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 7:21
-
46.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 8:03
-
47.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 8:51
-
48.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 8:51
-
49.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 8:51
-
50.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 8:51
-
51.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 8:51
-
52.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 8:51
-
53.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 10:41
-
54.
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 10:41
-
55.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 12:03
-
56.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 12:03
-
57.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 12:03
-
58.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 12:03
-
59.
Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 12:03
-
60.
Mohamad Farid Razali
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
61.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 12:03
-
62.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
63.
Beka Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 12:03
-
64.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 12:03
-
65.
Jakub Honzik
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 12:03
-
66.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
67.
Jindrich Dlask
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 12:03
-
68.
Jiri Nesveda
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 12:03
-
69.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 12:03
-
70.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
71.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 12:03
-
72.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 12:03
-
73.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
74.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 12:21
-
75.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 12:21
-
76.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 12:25
-
77.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 22:40
-
78.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 27:07
-
79.
Joel Robert Strachan
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 27:07
-
80.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 27:07
-
81.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 27:07
-
DNF.
Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
-
DNF.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Esmail Chaichi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
-
DSQ.
Dariush Esmaeilzade (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
27:07
-
DSQ.
Omar Alhalabe (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
27:07
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
16:43:46
-
2.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:28
-
8.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:51
-
9.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 2:43
-
10.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 2:51
-
11.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 3:36
-
12.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:45
-
13.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:46
-
14.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 4:30
-
15.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 5:45
-
16.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 6:05
-
17.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 6:12
-
18.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 10:13
-
19.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 12:33
-
20.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 13:04
-
21.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 13:23
-
22.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 13:24
-
23.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 15:15
-
24.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 16:57
-
25.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 18:02
-
26.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 19:00
-
27.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 21:23
-
28.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 23:41
-
29.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 23:50
-
30.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 27:04
-
31.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 28:01
-
32.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 29:24
-
33.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 30:21
-
34.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 30:30
-
35.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 31:35
-
36.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 36:25
-
37.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 37:35
-
38.
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 37:58
-
39.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 38:20
-
40.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 38:52
-
41.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 40:13
-
42.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 41:20
-
43.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 41:49
-
44.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 42:28
-
45.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 43:27
-
46.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 45:16
-
47.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 45:40
-
48.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 47:44
-
49.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 47:55
-
50.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 48:46
-
51.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 51:20
-
52.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 53:18
-
53.
Jindrich Dlask
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 53:29
-
54.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 53:48
-
55.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 55:23
-
56.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 56:08
-
57.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 58:39
-
58.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 58:57
-
59.
Jiri Nesveda
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 59:26
-
60.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:01:12
-
61.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:03:38
-
62.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 1:04:26
-
63.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:11
-
64.
Jakub Honzik
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 1:06:52
-
65.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:07:18
-
66.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 1:08:59
-
67.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:09:46
-
68.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:10:55
-
69.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:12:17
-
70.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:12:24
-
71.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:13:29
-
72.
Joel Robert Strachan
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:16:39
-
73.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:19:40
-
74.
Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:19:59
-
75.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:33
-
76.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 1:22:23
-
77.
Beka Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 1:23:45
-
78.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:23:45
-
79.
Mohamad Farid Razali
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:25:14
-
80.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 1:32:14
-
81.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:38:54