Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.05.2015
Strecke: Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia
Distanz: 183.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
4:19:42
-
2.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
109.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:14
-
130.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:18
-
141.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:18
-
142.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:35
-
151.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:47
-
153.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:36
-
154.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 2:38
-
155.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 2:38
-
156.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:59
-
157.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:12
-
158.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 4:10
-
163.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:10
-
164.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:10
-
165.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:13
-
166.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:13
-
167.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:13
-
168.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:13
-
169.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:13
-
170.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 4:13
-
171.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:13
-
172.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:13
-
173.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
174.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 4:18
-
175.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:18
-
176.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:18
-
177.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:18
-
178.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:18
-
179.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:18
-
180.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:22
-
181.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
182.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:24
-
183.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:24
-
184.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
185.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:36
-
186.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:57
-
187.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 6:57
-
188.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:00
-
189.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 7:00
-
190.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
20:25:36
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
9.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:22
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:22
-
13.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
14.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:24
-
15.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
16.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:12
-
18.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 2:21
-
19.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:27
-
20.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
21.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:36
-
22.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:42
-
23.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 3:02
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:31
-
25.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:44
-
26.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:46
-
27.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:49
-
28.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:10
-
29.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:01
-
30.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 6:11
-
31.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 9:54
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:57
-
33.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:30
-
34.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:52
-
35.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:04
-
36.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:06
-
37.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 15:29
-
38.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 15:45
-
39.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 16:01
-
40.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:18
-
41.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:18
-
42.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 18:24
-
43.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:00
-
44.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:03
-
45.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:04
-
46.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 21:43
-
47.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:28
-
48.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:33
-
49.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:45
-
50.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 22:54
-
51.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:30
-
52.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:53
-
53.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:09
-
54.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 24:18
-
55.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 24:22
-
56.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:11
-
57.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:23
-
58.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:26
-
59.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:47
-
60.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 26:36
-
61.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 27:20
-
62.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 27:30
-
63.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:02
-
64.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 28:23
-
65.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 28:37
-
66.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 29:44
-
67.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:01
-
68.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 31:03
-
69.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:27
-
70.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 31:30
-
71.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 31:39
-
72.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 32:58
-
73.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 33:32
-
74.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 33:41
-
75.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 35:43
-
76.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 36:04
-
77.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 36:31
-
78.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 36:36
-
79.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 36:48
-
80.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 37:01
-
81.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 37:11
-
82.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 37:23
-
83.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 37:24
-
84.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 38:19
-
85.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 38:54
-
86.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 40:14
-
87.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 40:38
-
88.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 40:50
-
89.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 41:56
-
90.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 42:11
-
91.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 42:17
-
92.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 43:01
-
93.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 43:01
-
94.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:48
-
95.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 45:35
-
96.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 45:57
-
97.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 46:00
-
98.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 46:12
-
99.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 46:18
-
100.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 47:05
-
101.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 47:11
-
102.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 47:53
-
103.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 48:06
-
104.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:15
-
105.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 48:16
-
106.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 48:35
-
107.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 50:43
-
108.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 50:50
-
109.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 50:55
-
110.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 51:19
-
111.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 51:28
-
112.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 51:43
-
113.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 51:57
-
114.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 52:56
-
115.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 53:14
-
116.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 53:25
-
117.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 53:53
-
118.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 53:59
-
119.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 54:00
-
120.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 54:02
-
121.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 54:31
-
122.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 54:41
-
123.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 55:11
-
124.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 55:22
-
125.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 55:29
-
126.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 55:44
-
127.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 55:47
-
128.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 56:01
-
129.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 56:22
-
130.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 57:01
-
131.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 57:02
-
132.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 57:07
-
133.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 57:09
-
134.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 57:14
-
135.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 57:38
-
136.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 57:44
-
137.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 57:55
-
138.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 58:00
-
139.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 58:01
-
140.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 58:32
-
141.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 58:33
-
142.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 58:44
-
143.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 59:04
-
144.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 59:10
-
145.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 59:30
-
146.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 59:37
-
147.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:00:13
-
148.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:00:19
-
149.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:00:46
-
150.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:01
-
151.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:01:06
-
152.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:17
-
153.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:01:36
-
154.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:01:38
-
155.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:01:46
-
156.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:01:50
-
157.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:01:51
-
158.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:01:57
-
159.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:02:09
-
160.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:02:16
-
161.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:02:29
-
162.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:29
-
163.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:02:33
-
164.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:35
-
165.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:13
-
166.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:04:43
-
167.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:05:05
-
168.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:05:13
-
169.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:05:16
-
170.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:06:29
-
171.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:06:37
-
172.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:06:46
-
173.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:06:50
-
174.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:06:54
-
175.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:07:20
-
176.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:07:32
-
177.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:07:47
-
178.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08:38
-
179.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:09:30
-
180.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:09:33
-
181.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 1:10:48
-
182.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:12:46
-
183.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 1:12:47
-
184.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:12:58
-
185.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:14:58
-
186.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:15:38
-
187.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:25:03
-
188.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:25:37
-
189.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:27:17
-
190.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:30:23