Herren: Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 12.05.2015
Strecke: San Jose - San Jose
Distanz: 169.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Hincapie Racing Team)
4:33:10
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:06
-
3.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:06
-
4.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 1:06
-
5.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
6.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 1:09
-
9.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:09
-
10.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
11.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
12.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
13.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
14.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
15.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 1:09
-
16.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 1:09
-
17.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
18.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:09
-
19.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
20.
Ben King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
21.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
22.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
23.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09
-
24.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:09
-
25.
James Oram
(NZL, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
26.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:18
-
27.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:25
-
28.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:35
-
29.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:39
-
30.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:57
-
31.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:57
-
32.
Gregory Obando Brenes
(CRC, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 2:16
-
33.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 3:39
-
34.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
35.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:45
-
36.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:45
-
37.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:05
-
38.
Chris Butler
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 6:34
-
39.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:25
-
40.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:45
-
41.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 8:00
-
42.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:10
-
43.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 8:54
-
44.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:23
-
45.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 12:23
-
46.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 13:42
-
47.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:26
-
48.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 14:26
-
49.
Alexandr Braico
(MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 14:28
-
50.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 15:19
-
51.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 15:19
-
52.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:07
-
53.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 16:07
-
54.
Logan Owen
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 16:07
-
55.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 16:07
-
56.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:07
-
57.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 16:07
-
58.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 16:07
-
59.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:07
-
60.
Angus Morton
(AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 16:07
-
61.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 16:07
-
62.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 16:07
-
63.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 16:07
-
64.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:07
-
65.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 16:07
-
66.
Will Routley
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 16:07
-
67.
Nicolae Tanovitchii
(MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 16:07
-
68.
Geoffrey Curran
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 16:07
-
69.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 16:07
-
70.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:31
-
71.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:01
-
72.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:01
-
73.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:01
-
74.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:01
-
75.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:01
-
76.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:01
-
77.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:01
-
78.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 21:01
-
79.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:01
-
80.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:01
-
81.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:01
-
82.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:01
-
83.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 21:01
-
84.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:01
-
85.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:01
-
86.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:01
-
87.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 21:01
-
88.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:01
-
89.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:01
-
90.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:01
-
91.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:01
-
92.
Luis Romero Amaran
(CUB, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 21:01
-
93.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:01
-
94.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:01
-
95.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:01
-
96.
Stephen Leece
(USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 21:01
-
97.
Robert Sweeting
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:01
-
98.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:01
-
99.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:01
-
100.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 21:01
-
101.
Travis Livermon
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:01
-
102.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:01
-
103.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:01
-
104.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:01
-
105.
Joseph Schmalz
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 21:01
-
106.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:01
-
107.
Joseph Lewis
(AUS, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 21:01
-
108.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 21:01
-
109.
Justin Oien
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 21:01
-
110.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:01
-
111.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:01
-
112.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:01
-
113.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:01
-
114.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:01
-
115.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 21:01
-
116.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:56
-
117.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:56
-
118.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:56
-
119.
Jesse Anthony
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 21:56
-
120.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 21:56
-
121.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:56
-
122.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:56
-
123.
Thomas Soladay
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 21:56
-
124.
David Williams
(USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 21:56
-
125.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 21:56
-
126.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:56
-
127.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 21:56
-
128.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 22:32
-
129.
Eric Young
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 26:47
-
130.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 26:47
-
131.
Joshua Berry
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 26:47
-
132.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 27:49
-
133.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 27:49
-
134.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 28:19
-
DNF.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Marco Canola
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNS.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
-
DNS.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Hincapie Racing Team)
14:04:01
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:47
-
11.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:47
-
12.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 0:47
-
13.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
19.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
22.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:47
-
23.
Ben King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
24.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:47
-
25.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
26.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:03
-
27.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
28.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:17
-
29.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:35
-
30.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:35
-
31.
James Oram
(NZL, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
32.
Gregory Obando Brenes
(CRC, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 1:54
-
33.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
34.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
35.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:23
-
36.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:43
-
37.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:03
-
38.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 8:00
-
39.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:10
-
40.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 8:32
-
41.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:02
-
42.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:47
-
43.
Chris Butler
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 11:06
-
44.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 12:01
-
45.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:23
-
46.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 13:42
-
47.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 14:04
-
48.
Alexandr Braico
(MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 14:06
-
49.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 14:57
-
50.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 15:36
-
51.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:39
-
52.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 15:45
-
53.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 15:45
-
54.
Logan Owen
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
55.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:45
-
56.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:45
-
57.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 15:45
-
58.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 15:45
-
59.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
60.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 15:45
-
61.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 15:45
-
62.
Nicolae Tanovitchii
(MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 15:45
-
63.
Geoffrey Curran
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
64.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:09
-
65.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 17:28
-
66.
Angus Morton
(AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 17:36
-
67.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 18:15
-
68.
Will Routley
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 18:49
-
69.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:19
-
70.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:35
-
71.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 20:39
-
72.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:39
-
73.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 20:39
-
74.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 20:39
-
75.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 20:39
-
76.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team SmartStop)
+ 20:39
-
77.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 20:39
-
78.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:39
-
79.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:39
-
80.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:39
-
81.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:39
-
82.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:39
-
83.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 20:39
-
84.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:39
-
85.
Joseph Lewis
(AUS, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 20:39
-
86.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:39
-
87.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:39
-
88.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 20:39
-
89.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:39
-
90.
Justin Oien
(USA, Axeon Cycling Team)
+ 20:39
-
91.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:39
-
92.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 20:39
-
93.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:39
-
94.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:39
-
95.
Robert Sweeting
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 20:57
-
96.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:01
-
97.
Travis Livermon
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:01
-
98.
Luis Romero Amaran
(CUB, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 21:28
-
99.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:34
-
100.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
101.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
102.
Jesse Anthony
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 21:34
-
103.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
104.
Joseph Schmalz
(USA, Hincapie Racing Team)
+ 21:35
-
105.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:47
-
106.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:03
-
107.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:10
-
108.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:10
-
109.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:10
-
110.
Thomas Soladay
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 23:43
-
111.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:43
-
112.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 24:08
-
113.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:50
-
114.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 25:51
-
115.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 26:02
-
116.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 26:21
-
117.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 26:23
-
118.
Eric Young
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 26:54
-
119.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 27:03
-
120.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 27:03
-
121.
Stephen Leece
(USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 27:03
-
122.
Joshua Berry
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 27:11
-
123.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 27:18
-
124.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 27:25
-
125.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 27:27
-
126.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 27:53
-
127.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:55
-
128.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 27:58
-
129.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 27:58
-
130.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 28:50
-
131.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:36
-
132.
David Williams
(USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman)
+ 32:51
-
133.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 33:32
-
134.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 33:43