Herren: Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 09.05.-10.05.2015
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
7:09:23
-
2.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:02
-
6.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
7.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 1:02
-
8.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:02
-
9.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:05
-
11.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:24
-
12.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:39
-
13.
Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 1:43
-
14.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 1:47
-
15.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:53
-
16.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:57
-
17.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:57
-
18.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 1:57
-
19.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:57
-
20.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
21.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:12
-
22.
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 2:16
-
23.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:05
-
24.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:04
-
25.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:26
-
26.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 10:27
-
27.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 10:27
-
28.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 10:27
-
29.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 10:27
-
30.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 10:54
-
31.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 12:01
-
32.
Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 12:01
-
33.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 12:01
-
34.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 12:01
-
35.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 12:01
-
36.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 12:01
-
37.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 12:20
-
38.
Celio Cristiano Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 12:38
-
39.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 12:38
-
40.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 13:16
-
41.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 13:16
-
42.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:30
-
43.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:30
-
44.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:13
-
45.
Ruben Menendez Velasco
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 17:10
-
46.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 22:19
-
47.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Efapel)
+ 22:19
-
48.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:19
-
49.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 22:19
-
50.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 22:19
-
51.
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 22:19
-
52.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 22:19
-
53.
Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 22:46
-
54.
Vasily Neustroev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 22:46
-
55.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 22:51
-
56.
Joao Benta
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 22:56
-
57.
Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella
(ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 23:23
-
58.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 23:23
-
59.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 23:48
-
60.
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
(POR, Efapel)
+ 24:31
-
61.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 24:31
-
62.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 24:31
-
63.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 24:44
-
64.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 26:11
-
65.
Adellyn Cruz
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 42:02
-
66.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 42:25
-
67.
Sebastia Mascaro Rigo (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 42:40
-
68.
Juan Jose Cueto Montero
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 43:50
-
69.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 44:37
-
70.
Luis Afonso
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 47:34
-
71.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 47:34