Herren: Klasica Primavera (ESP)
Rennen: Klasica Primavera (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 12.04.2015
Strecke: Amorebieta - Amorebieta
Distanz: 171.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3:56:20
-
2.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:35
-
4.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:35
-
5.
César Fonte
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:35
-
6.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:42
-
7.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 4:02
-
8.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:02
-
9.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 4:02
-
10.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:02
-
11.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 4:02
-
12.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:02
-
13.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:02
-
14.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 4:02
-
15.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:02
-
16.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 4:02
-
17.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:02
-
18.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:02
-
19.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 4:02
-
20.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 4:02
-
21.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:02
-
22.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:02
-
23.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:02
-
24.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 4:02
-
25.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 4:02
-
26.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 4:02
-
27.
Celio Cristiano Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:31
-
28.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:31
-
29.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 5:31
-
30.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 6:10
-
31.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 6:10
-
32.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 6:11
-
33.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 6:11
-
34.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:11
-
35.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 6:11
-
36.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:49
-
37.
Vasily Neustroev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:49
-
38.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:49
-
39.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:49
-
40.
William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 7:49
-
41.
Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 7:49
-
42.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Efapel)
+ 7:49
-
43.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:49
-
44.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 7:49
-
45.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:49
-
46.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Efapel)
+ 7:49
-
47.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:49
-
48.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 7:49
-
49.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 7:49
-
50.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 7:49
-
51.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 7:49
-
52.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 7:49
-
53.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 7:49
-
54.
Adellyn Cruz
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 9:39
-
55.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 9:39
-
56.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:39
-
57.
Jose Luis Roldan Carmona
(ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
+ 11:53
-
58.
Javier Valero Amat (ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
+ 11:53
-
59.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 11:53
-
60.
João Matias
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 11:53
-
61.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:53
-
62.
Carlos Lorente Garcia (ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
+ 11:53
-
63.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 11:53
-
64.
Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:53
-
65.
Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella
(ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 11:53
-
66.
Óscar González
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 11:53
-
67.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 16:15
-
68.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 16:15
-
69.
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:15
-
70.
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
(POR, Efapel)
+ 16:15
-
71.
Carlos Ribeiro
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 16:15
-
72.
Ruben Menendez Velasco
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 16:15
-
73.
Juan Jose Cueto Montero
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 16:15
-
74.
Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin (ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
+ 16:15
-
75.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 16:15
-
76.
Rui Rodrigues
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 16:15
-
77.
Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga (ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
+ 16:21
-
DNF.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Esteban Plaza Mira
(ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
-
DNF.
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
-
DNF.
Vitor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
-
DNF.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Juan Carlos Ramirez
(ESP, Keith Mobel - Partizan)
-
DNF.
Unai Intziarte
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
-
DNF.
Iúri Jorge
(POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
-
DNF.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sultan Alhammadi
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Khalid Ibrahim
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ahmed Albalooshi
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)