Herren: Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
Rennen: Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.03.-26.03.2015
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
14:10:34
-
2.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:30
-
3.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:50
-
5.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:34
-
6.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:36
-
7.
Jasper Ockeloen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 2:36
-
8.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
9.
Hyeong Min Choe
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 2:48
-
10.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 2:51
-
11.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 2:58
-
12.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 3:03
-
13.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 3:10
-
14.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:20
-
15.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 3:25
-
16.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 5:04
-
17.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 5:15
-
18.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 5:16
-
19.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:28
-
20.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 5:58
-
21.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 7:39
-
22.
Jan Oelerich
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 9:51
-
23.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 10:47
-
24.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 10:58
-
25.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 11:12
-
26.
Muradjan Halmuratov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 11:44
-
27.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 12:04
-
28.
Anders Kristoffersen
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 12:26
-
29.
Jon Soeveras Breivold
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 12:37
-
30.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 13:16
-
31.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 13:51
-
32.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 14:27
-
33.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 14:43
-
34.
Sarawut Sirionnachai (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 15:01
-
35.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 15:34
-
36.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 15:37
-
37.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 15:49
-
38.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 15:59
-
39.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 16:55
-
40.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 18:02
-
41.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 18:10
-
42.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 18:57
-
43.
Nawuti Liphongyu
(THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 19:25
-
44.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 20:24
-
45.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 20:45
-
46.
Po Hung Wu
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 20:49
-
47.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 21:18
-
48.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:29
-
49.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 21:29
-
50.
Jurgen Van Diemen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 21:46
-
51.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 22:59
-
52.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:13
-
53.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 24:15
-
54.
Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 25:04
-
55.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 25:23
-
56.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 25:48
-
57.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 25:56
-
58.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 26:27
-
59.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 26:31
-
60.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 28:18
-
61.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 28:29
-
62.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 28:32
-
63.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 28:48
-
64.
Vadim Shaekhov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 29:06
-
65.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 30:31
-
66.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 31:14
-
67.
Yusup Abrekov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 31:31
-
68.
Tan Peng Yuan (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 31:50
-
69.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 33:33
-
70.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 33:42
-
71.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 33:49
-
72.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 33:54
-
73.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 34:43
-
74.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 35:38
-
75.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 36:34
-
76.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 36:46
-
77.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 37:09
-
78.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:10
-
79.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 37:22
-
80.
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 37:28
-
81.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 40:05
-
82.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 40:52
-
83.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 41:41
-
84.
Shu Ming Liu
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 42:17
-
85.
Ching Feng Liu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 45:31
-
86.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 51:54
-
87.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 52:35