Herren: GP Lugano (SUI)
Rennen: GP Lugano (SUI)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 01.03.2015
Strecke: Lugano - Lugano
Distanz: 184.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
4:38:08
-
2.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:29
-
22.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
23.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:29
-
24.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:42
-
25.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:42
-
26.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:44
-
27.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:44
-
28.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
29.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
30.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:44
-
31.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:08
-
32.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:21
-
33.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:21
-
34.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:21
-
35.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:21
-
36.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
37.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 1:22
-
38.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
39.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:22
-
40.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:40
-
41.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:40
-
42.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:52
-
43.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:15
-
44.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 2:15
-
45.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:15
-
46.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:15
-
47.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:15
-
48.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:15
-
49.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:15
-
50.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:00
-
51.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 3:00
-
52.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:00
-
53.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:00
-
54.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:37
-
55.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:37
-
56.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:37
-
57.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:37
-
58.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
59.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
60.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:37
-
61.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Roth - Skoda)
+ 7:37
-
62.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:37
-
63.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Skoda)
+ 7:37
-
64.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:37
-
65.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:37
-
66.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:37
-
67.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:37
-
68.
Andrea Vaccher
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 7:37
-
69.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:37
-
70.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:39
-
DNF.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
-
DNF.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Southeast)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
-
DNF.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
-
DNF.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
-
DNF.
Carlos Galviz
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Artem Nych
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
-
DNF.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
-
DNF.
Yannick Eckmann (USA, Roth - Skoda)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Tomio
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)