Herren: Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche (FRA)
Rennen: Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.02.2015
Strecke: Ruoms - Ruoms
Distanz: 199.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
5:09:47
-
2.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
13.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:20
-
15.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
16.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:40
-
17.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:40
-
18.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:40
-
19.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:40
-
20.
Mickaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
21.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:40
-
22.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:40
-
23.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 1:40
-
24.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:40
-
25.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:40
-
26.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 1:40
-
27.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:40
-
28.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:40
-
29.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:45
-
30.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:45
-
31.
Marco Canola
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:51
-
32.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:56
-
33.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:56
-
34.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
+ 1:56
-
35.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:56
-
36.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
+ 1:56
-
37.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:56
-
38.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:49
-
39.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:49
-
40.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:49
-
41.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:49
-
42.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
+ 2:49
-
43.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:49
-
44.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:49
-
45.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:49
-
46.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 2:53
-
47.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:53
-
48.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:08
-
49.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:08
-
50.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:08
-
51.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:08
-
52.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
+ 4:08
-
53.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:08
-
54.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:08
-
55.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:08
-
56.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:08
-
57.
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:08
-
58.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:08
-
59.
Julian Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:08
-
60.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:08
-
61.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:08
-
62.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:08
-
63.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:08
-
64.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:08
-
65.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:08
-
66.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 4:08
-
67.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:08
-
68.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:08
-
69.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:08
-
70.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:08
-
71.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:48
-
72.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 5:48
-
73.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:51
-
74.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:16
-
75.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 7:16
-
76.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 7:16
-
77.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 7:16
-
78.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 7:16
-
79.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:16
-
80.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:16
-
81.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:16
-
82.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 7:16
-
83.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
+ 7:16
-
84.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:16
-
85.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:16
-
86.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:16
-
87.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:16
-
88.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:16
-
89.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:16
-
90.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:16
-
91.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:16
-
92.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:52
-
93.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:56
-
94.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:56
-
95.
Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL, Colombia)
+ 13:56
-
96.
Edwin Alciviades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia)
+ 13:56
-
97.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:56
-
DNF.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
-
DNF.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
-
DNF.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Alberto Nardin
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
-
DNF.
David Cherbonnet
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Amee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
-
DNF.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
-
DNF.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
-
DNF.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
-
DNF.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)