Herren: Tour of Oman (OMA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Oman (OMA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 19.02.2015
Strecke: Al Mussanah Sports City - Al Mussanah Sports City
Distanz: 158.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
3:56:42
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
MickaÎl Delage (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Wouter Poels (BEL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Enrico Bardin (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
JosÈ Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Julian Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Michael Sch‰r (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Barguil Warren
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
80.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Francisco JosÈ Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:14
-
114.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
115.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
116.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
117.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
118.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
119.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:26
-
120.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:26
-
121.
SÈbastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
122.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
123.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
124.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
125.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:47
-
126.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:59
-
127.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:05
-
128.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:08
-
129.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:08
-
130.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
131.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
132.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
133.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
134.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:43
-
135.
Matthias Br‰ndle (AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:21
-
136.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:12
-
137.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:12
-
138.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 4:08
-
139.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:34
-
140.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:34
-
DNF.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx-Quick Step)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
12:18:56
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Julian Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 0:50
-
21.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:56
-
22.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:56
-
23.
Wouter Poels (BEL, Team Sky)
+ 0:56
-
24.
JosÈ Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
25.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:56
-
26.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
27.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
28.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:56
-
29.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
30.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:56
-
31.
Barguil Warren
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:56
-
32.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
33.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:56
-
34.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:56
-
35.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:56
-
36.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
37.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 0:56
-
38.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:56
-
39.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:56
-
40.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
41.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:05
-
42.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:05
-
43.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:10
-
44.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:10
-
45.
Michael Sch‰r (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
46.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:25
-
47.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:25
-
48.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:31
-
49.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:41
-
50.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:41
-
51.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:41
-
52.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:41
-
53.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:41
-
54.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:41
-
55.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:49
-
56.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:01
-
57.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 2:01
-
58.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:04
-
59.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:19
-
60.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:53
-
61.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:56
-
62.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:56
-
63.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:56
-
64.
Francisco JosÈ Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56
-
65.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:56
-
66.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:56
-
67.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56
-
68.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:56
-
69.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:56
-
70.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:56
-
71.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:56
-
72.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:56
-
73.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:13
-
74.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:53
-
75.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:56
-
76.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 4:00
-
77.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:00
-
78.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 4:00
-
79.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:47
-
80.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:47
-
81.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:47
-
82.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 4:47
-
83.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:59
-
84.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:09
-
85.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:09
-
86.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:09
-
87.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:09
-
88.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:09
-
89.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:09
-
90.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:06
-
91.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 6:08
-
92.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 6:24
-
93.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 6:26
-
94.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:01
-
95.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:01
-
96.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:17
-
97.
Enrico Bardin (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:32
-
98.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:33
-
99.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 8:33
-
100.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 8:33
-
101.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:33
-
102.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:33
-
103.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:33
-
104.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:33
-
105.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:33
-
106.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:33
-
107.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:33
-
108.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:56
-
109.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:20
-
110.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 9:48
-
111.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 10:20
-
112.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:40
-
113.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:45
-
114.
Matthias Br‰ndle (AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:54
-
115.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:31
-
116.
Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team)
+ 11:38
-
117.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 11:39
-
118.
MickaÎl Delage (FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:39
-
119.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:39
-
120.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:39
-
121.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 11:39
-
122.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:39
-
123.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:39
-
124.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 11:39
-
125.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:39
-
126.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:45
-
127.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 12:05
-
128.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:05
-
129.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 12:10
-
130.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 12:26
-
131.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:38
-
132.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
133.
SÈbastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:53
-
134.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:12
-
135.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 14:23
-
136.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:48
-
137.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 15:10
-
138.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 15:12
-
139.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 16:02
-
140.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 19:34