Herren: Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
Rennen: Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 15.02.2015
Strecke: Almería - Almería
Distanz: 185.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
4:36:19
-
2.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:00
-
22.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:35
-
36.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Fabio Silvestre
(POL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:55
-
39.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:58
-
40.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
41.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
42.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:08
-
43.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:12
-
44.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:12
-
45.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:12
-
46.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:14
-
47.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:34
-
48.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 1:40
-
49.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:40
-
50.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:40
-
51.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:40
-
52.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:40
-
53.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
54.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:43
-
55.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:43
-
56.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:58
-
57.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:58
-
58.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:00
-
59.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:00
-
60.
Rubén Fernandez Andujar (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00
-
61.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:57
-
62.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:15
-
63.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:15
-
64.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:15
-
65.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:15
-
66.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:15
-
67.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:15
-
68.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:15
-
69.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:15
-
70.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:15
-
71.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:15
-
72.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 5:15
-
73.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:15
-
74.
Amaury Capiot
(GER, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:15
-
75.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:15
-
76.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:15
-
77.
Imanol Estevez Salas (ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 5:15
-
78.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:15
-
79.
Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 5:15
-
80.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:15
-
81.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 5:15
-
82.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:15
-
83.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 5:15
-
84.
Marco Canola
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 5:15
-
85.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 5:15
-
86.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:15
-
87.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:15
-
88.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:15
-
89.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:15
-
90.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:15
-
91.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:15
-
92.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:15
-
93.
Dario Hernandez Illana (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:15
-
94.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:15
-
95.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:15
-
96.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:15
-
97.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:15
-
98.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:15
-
99.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 5:15
-
100.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:15
-
101.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:15
-
102.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:15
-
103.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 5:15
-
104.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 5:15
-
105.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 5:15
-
106.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:15
-
107.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 9:35
-
108.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 9:35
-
109.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 9:35
-
110.
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 9:35
-
111.
Aleksandr Komin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:35
-
112.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:35
-
113.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:35
-
114.
Unai Intziarte
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 9:35
-
115.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:35
-
116.
Josef Cerny
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:35
-
117.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:35
-
118.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:35
-
119.
Serguei Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:35
-
120.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
121.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:35
-
122.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
123.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:35
-
DNF.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(ESP, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Mascaro Rigo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Álvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Unai Arranz Alonso (ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Rein Taaramäe
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Gianluca Brambilla
(EST, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Julian Alaphilippe
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNS.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)