Herren: Tour Down Under (AUS)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour Down Under (AUS)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 20.01.2015
Strecke: Tanunda - Campbelltown
Distanz: 133.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
2:59:44
-
2.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
18.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jack Haig
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
37.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
77.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Robert Power
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Daniel McConnell
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Neil van der Ploeg
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:17
-
107.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
108.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
109.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
110.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
111.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:23
-
112.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
113.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
114.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:44
-
116.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
117.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:59
-
118.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
119.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
120.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
121.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:08
-
122.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:40
-
123.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:40
-
124.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:40
-
125.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:40
-
126.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:11
-
127.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:11
-
128.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:11
-
129.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:11
-
130.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:11
-
131.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:11
-
132.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:36
-
133.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 10:50
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
2:59:31
-
2.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
18.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Jack Haig
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
34.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
37.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
45.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
47.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
48.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
49.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
50.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
51.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
52.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
53.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
54.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
55.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
56.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
57.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
58.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
59.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
61.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
62.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
63.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
64.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
65.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
66.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
67.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
68.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
69.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
70.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
71.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
72.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
73.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
74.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
75.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
76.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
77.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
78.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
79.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
80.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
81.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
82.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
83.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
84.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
85.
Robert Power
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
86.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
87.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
88.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
89.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
90.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
91.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
92.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
93.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
94.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
95.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
96.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
97.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
98.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
99.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
100.
Daniel McConnell
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
101.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
102.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
103.
Neil van der Ploeg
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
104.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
105.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
106.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:30
-
107.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
108.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
109.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
110.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
111.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:36
-
112.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
113.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:38
-
114.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:50
-
115.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:57
-
116.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:59
-
117.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:12
-
118.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12
-
119.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
120.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
121.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:21
-
122.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:53
-
123.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:53
-
124.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:53
-
125.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:53
-
126.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:24
-
127.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:24
-
128.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:24
-
129.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:24
-
130.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:24
-
131.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:24
-
132.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:49
-
133.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 11:03