Herren: Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
Rennen: Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 24.09.2014
Strecke: Lichtervelde
Distanz: 199.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
4:32:58
-
2.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:37
-
15.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:37
-
16.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:37
-
18.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
19.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
20.
Theo Bos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
21.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:37
-
22.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
23.
Dex Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:37
-
24.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
25.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:37
-
26.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:37
-
27.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Truls Engen Korsaeth
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
30.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:37
-
31.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:37
-
33.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:37
-
35.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
36.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
37.
Tim Vanspeybroeck (BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
38.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:37
-
39.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:37
-
40.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:37
-
41.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:37
-
42.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:37
-
43.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
44.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:44
-
45.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:44
-
46.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:44
-
47.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Jéröme Gilbert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:47
-
54.
Niels Goeree
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:47
-
55.
Barry Markus
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
56.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:47
-
57.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
58.
Matthias Plarre
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:47
-
59.
Niels Reynvoet
(BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Joel Zangerle
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:47
-
61.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
62.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:47
-
63.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:47
-
64.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:47
-
65.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:47
-
66.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:47
-
67.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:47
-
68.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:47
-
69.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
70.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
71.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
72.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:47
-
73.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:47
-
74.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:47
-
75.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
76.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:59
-
77.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:09
-
78.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:11
-
79.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
80.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
81.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
82.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:27
-
83.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:27
-
84.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 1:27
-
85.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:31
-
86.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:43
-
87.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:49
-
88.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:49
-
89.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:49
-
90.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:49
-
91.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
92.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:56
-
93.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:12
-
94.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:19
-
95.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 2:56