Herren: GP de Fourmies (FRA)
Rennen: GP de Fourmies (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 07.09.2014
Strecke: Fourmies - Fourmies
Distanz: 205.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
4:46:03
-
2.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
33.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
45.
José Gonçalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:07
-
48.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
49.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
50.
Clement Saint Martin
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:08
-
51.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:08
-
52.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
53.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
54.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
55.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
56.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:08
-
57.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
58.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
59.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
60.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
61.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
62.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:08
-
63.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
64.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
65.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:08
-
66.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:08
-
67.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
68.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
69.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:08
-
70.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:08
-
71.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
72.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
73.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:08
-
74.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:08
-
75.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:08
-
76.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
77.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
78.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:08
-
79.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
80.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 0:08
-
81.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
82.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:19
-
83.
David Menut
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
84.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
85.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
86.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
87.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:21
-
88.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:21
-
90.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:21
-
91.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
92.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:21
-
93.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:21
-
94.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:21
-
95.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:21
-
96.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
97.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:21
-
98.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:21
-
99.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:21
-
100.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:21
-
101.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
102.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:35
-
103.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:37
-
104.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:37
-
105.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:37
-
106.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:10
-
107.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:10
-
108.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:10
-
109.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:10
-
110.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16
-
111.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:32
-
112.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:33
-
113.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 3:11
-
114.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:24
-
115.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:24
-
116.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:24
-
117.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:24
-
118.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:24
-
119.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:24
-
120.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:24
-
121.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 5:24
-
122.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 5:24
-
123.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:24
-
124.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:24
-
125.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 5:24
-
126.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 5:24
-
DNF.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp - Endura)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
-
DNF.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo)
-
DNF.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNS.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)