Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.09.2014
Strecke: Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
Distanz: 200.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
5:18:10
-
2.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:44
-
8.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:02
-
9.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:36
-
11.
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:37
-
12.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:43
-
13.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:45
-
14.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:05
-
15.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:21
-
16.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:30
-
17.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:37
-
18.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:42
-
19.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:42
-
20.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:42
-
21.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:49
-
22.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:00
-
23.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:00
-
24.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
25.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:07
-
26.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:08
-
27.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:16
-
28.
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:17
-
29.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:27
-
30.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:31
-
31.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:42
-
32.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:44
-
33.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:44
-
34.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:49
-
35.
Maxime Medrel (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:07
-
36.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:09
-
37.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:09
-
38.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:19
-
39.
Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:43
-
40.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:15
-
41.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:03
-
42.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:09
-
43.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 7:12
-
44.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:30
-
45.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 7:39
-
46.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:59
-
47.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 8:14
-
48.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:40
-
49.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 8:40
-
50.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:40
-
51.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 8:40
-
52.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 8:45
-
53.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:04
-
54.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:04
-
55.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 9:11
-
56.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:13
-
57.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:46
-
58.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 10:03
-
59.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:28
-
60.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:31
-
61.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:31
-
62.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:37
-
63.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:46
-
64.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 11:10
-
65.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:18
-
66.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:18
-
67.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 11:32
-
68.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:19
-
69.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:28
-
70.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:39
-
71.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:50
-
72.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:56
-
73.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:07
-
74.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:14
-
75.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Garmin Sharp)
+ 13:20
-
76.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 13:28
-
77.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:09
-
78.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:09
-
79.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:09
-
80.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:09
-
81.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:09
-
82.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:09
-
83.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:09
-
84.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:18
-
85.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 14:26
-
86.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:28
-
87.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:36
-
88.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:36
-
89.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:58
-
90.
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:58
-
91.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 15:06
-
92.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 15:37
-
93.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:49
-
94.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 15:49
-
95.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 16:01
-
96.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:01
-
97.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:04
-
98.
Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:18
-
99.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:18
-
100.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:22
-
101.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:35
-
102.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:51
-
103.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:55
-
104.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 17:46
-
105.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 18:57
-
106.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:57
-
107.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 19:28
-
108.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:20
-
109.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:11
-
110.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:15
-
111.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:15
-
112.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:15
-
113.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:24
-
114.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 22:30
-
115.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:30
-
116.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:30
-
117.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 22:30
-
118.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:30
-
119.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 22:30
-
120.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:30
-
121.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:39
-
122.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 22:43
-
123.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:47
-
124.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:51
-
125.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 22:51
-
126.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 22:51
-
127.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 22:56
-
128.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 23:00
-
129.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 23:12
-
130.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:19
-
131.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:24
-
132.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 23:29
-
133.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:29
-
134.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 23:29
-
135.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:29
-
136.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 23:31
-
137.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale)
+ 23:31
-
138.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:31
-
139.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 23:33
-
140.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:33
-
141.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:36
-
142.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:36
-
143.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:36
-
144.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:36
-
145.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:36
-
146.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
+ 23:36
-
147.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:36
-
148.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:36
-
149.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 23:40
-
150.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 23:40
-
151.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 23:42
-
152.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 23:47
-
153.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:53
-
154.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:58
-
155.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 24:04
-
156.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 24:04
-
157.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:25
-
158.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:35
-
159.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:35
-
160.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 24:35
-
161.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 24:35
-
162.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:35
-
163.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:39
-
164.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 24:54
-
165.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:54
-
166.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 24:54
-
167.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 24:56
-
168.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:56
-
169.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:05
-
170.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:08
-
171.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:25
-
172.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:44
-
173.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:44
-
174.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 25:48
-
175.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:53
-
176.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:53
-
177.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 31:31
-
178.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 32:45
-
179.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:13
-
180.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:47
-
181.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:02
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
54:20:16
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:29
-
5.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15
-
7.
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:26
-
8.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:14
-
9.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:36
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:37
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:45
-
12.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:10
-
13.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 6:02
-
14.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
15.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:18
-
16.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 8:58
-
17.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 10:20
-
18.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:40
-
19.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 10:43
-
20.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:31
-
21.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:08
-
22.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:09
-
23.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 14:43
-
24.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:51
-
25.
Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 15:46
-
26.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 16:18
-
27.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:39
-
28.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:59
-
29.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 20:31
-
30.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:02
-
31.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 27:17
-
32.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 27:19
-
33.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 27:20
-
34.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:42
-
35.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:17
-
36.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 32:58
-
37.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 36:07
-
38.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 36:42
-
39.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:20
-
40.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 38:46
-
41.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 40:08
-
42.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 42:14
-
43.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 43:46
-
44.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 44:02
-
45.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 44:05
-
46.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:10
-
47.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 45:37
-
48.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 47:19
-
49.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 47:57
-
50.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 48:00
-
51.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:13
-
52.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 51:11
-
53.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 52:30
-
54.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 53:45
-
55.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 53:47
-
56.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 55:12
-
57.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 55:19
-
58.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 56:46
-
59.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 57:38
-
60.
Maxime Medrel (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 57:52
-
61.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 58:38
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:00:44
-
63.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:52
-
64.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:04:20
-
65.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:04:32
-
66.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04:49
-
67.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:38
-
68.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06:10
-
69.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:06:27
-
70.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07:44
-
71.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:07:45
-
72.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:08:10
-
73.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:11:50
-
74.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13:23
-
75.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:13:41
-
76.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:14:23
-
77.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14:53
-
78.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:18
-
79.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15:19
-
80.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:15:51
-
81.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18:14
-
82.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18:59
-
83.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:19:02
-
84.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:22:47
-
85.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:23:16
-
86.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23:56
-
87.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:24:18
-
88.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:24:34
-
89.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 1:25:37
-
90.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:26:37
-
91.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:27:23
-
92.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:28:46
-
93.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:30:33
-
94.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30:44
-
95.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31:12
-
96.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:32:36
-
97.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:32:36
-
98.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33:07
-
99.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:34:25
-
100.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:34:57
-
101.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:36:07
-
102.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:38:27
-
103.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:39:11
-
104.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:39:29
-
105.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:39:54
-
106.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:40:45
-
107.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:41:03
-
108.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:41:11
-
109.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:41:18
-
110.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:41:41
-
111.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:41:51
-
112.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:43:49
-
113.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:44:38
-
114.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:44:49
-
115.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:44:50
-
116.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:45:07
-
117.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:45:09
-
118.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:45:36
-
119.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:46:21
-
120.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:46:55
-
121.
Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47:20
-
122.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:47:21
-
123.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:49:27
-
124.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:49:32
-
125.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:50:57
-
126.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:52:43
-
127.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53:31
-
128.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:54:05
-
129.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:54:19
-
130.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 1:54:41
-
131.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55:05
-
132.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:55:16
-
133.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:55:33
-
134.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:58:07
-
135.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:58:08
-
136.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:58:19
-
137.
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:59:02
-
138.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:00:20
-
139.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:02:18
-
140.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:03:07
-
141.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:03:16
-
142.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:05:09
-
143.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05:41
-
144.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:07:02
-
145.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:07:25
-
146.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale)
+ 2:07:26
-
147.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:09:18
-
148.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:10:12
-
149.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:12:04
-
150.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:12:10
-
151.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:12:17
-
152.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:12:32
-
153.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:14:56
-
154.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15:55
-
155.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:16:17
-
156.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:18:33
-
157.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:19:36
-
158.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:19:47
-
159.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:21:59
-
160.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:23:08
-
161.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:23:17
-
162.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:23:19
-
163.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
+ 2:24:05
-
164.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:24:23
-
165.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 2:25:01
-
166.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:31:52
-
167.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:31:56
-
168.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:32:10
-
169.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:35:25
-
170.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:35:28
-
171.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:36:00
-
172.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:36:06
-
173.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:36:11
-
174.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 2:36:18
-
175.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:36:40
-
176.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40:22
-
177.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44:11
-
178.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:58:17
-
179.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:05:00
-
180.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:06:52
-
181.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:33:41