Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.08.2014
Strecke: Marans - Noirt
Distanz: 184.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
4:18:35
-
2.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
44.
David Menut
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Julien Vermote
(BEL)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
122.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
128.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:52
-
129.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:14
-
130.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:14
-
131.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
132.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:14
-
133.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14
-
134.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:12
-
135.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:12
-
136.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:12
-
137.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:12
-
138.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:06
-
139.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 3:06
-
140.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:06
-
141.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:50
-
142.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:50
-
143.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:50
-
144.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:50
-
145.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:50
-
146.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:50
-
147.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:50
-
148.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:50
-
149.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:08
-
150.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 12:17
-
151.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 12:17
-
152.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:17
-
DNF.
Luke Davison
(AUS)
-
DNS.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
9:05:21
-
2.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
28.
David Menut
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Julien Vermote
(BEL)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
73.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:20
-
76.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
77.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
78.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:20
-
79.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
82.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:20
-
83.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
86.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
87.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:20
-
88.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
89.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
90.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
91.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:20
-
92.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
93.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
95.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:20
-
96.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
97.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
98.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
99.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:20
-
100.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:40
-
101.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:54
-
102.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
103.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:06
-
104.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:07
-
105.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
106.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 1:10
-
107.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:30
-
108.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
109.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:41
-
110.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:56
-
111.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:01
-
112.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:15
-
113.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:22
-
114.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:31
-
115.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:39
-
116.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:39
-
117.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:39
-
118.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:13
-
119.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:25
-
120.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 4:40
-
121.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:21
-
122.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:21
-
123.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:33
-
124.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:41
-
125.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:41
-
126.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:10
-
127.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:35
-
128.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:47
-
129.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:26
-
130.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 7:31
-
131.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:55
-
132.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 7:55
-
133.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:55
-
134.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:21
-
135.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 8:21
-
136.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:27
-
137.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:39
-
138.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 10:17
-
139.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:11
-
140.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 11:20
-
141.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 11:23
-
142.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:23
-
143.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:26
-
144.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:26
-
145.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:26
-
146.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:40
-
147.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 12:40
-
148.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
149.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:01
-
150.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:46
-
151.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 20:12
-
152.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:31