Herren: USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA)
Rennen: USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 18.08.-24.08.2014
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
20:05:42
-
2.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:32
-
3.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 1:45
-
4.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:49
-
5.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:11
-
6.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 3:31
-
7.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:35
-
8.
Carter Jones
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 3:43
-
9.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:44
-
10.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:35
-
11.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 5:51
-
12.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, Bissell Development Team)
+ 6:31
-
13.
Alex Howes
(USA, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:07
-
14.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:32
-
15.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:49
-
16.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 8:43
-
17.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:26
-
18.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Bissell Development Team)
+ 10:01
-
19.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:02
-
20.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 14:35
-
21.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:48
-
22.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:50
-
23.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:36
-
24.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:33
-
25.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 20:39
-
26.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 21:32
-
27.
Chris Butler
(USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 22:57
-
28.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:20
-
29.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:47
-
30.
Robbie Squire
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 25:30
-
31.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 26:41
-
32.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 27:02
-
33.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:26
-
34.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 28:49
-
35.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 30:42
-
36.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 31:33
-
37.
Tanner Putt
(USA, Bissell Development Team)
+ 32:29
-
38.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 32:57
-
39.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 35:43
-
40.
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 37:29
-
41.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 38:35
-
42.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 40:49
-
43.
Richard Handley
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 41:08
-
44.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 42:28
-
45.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 42:51
-
46.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, Bissell Development Team)
+ 44:57
-
47.
Edward Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 44:58
-
48.
Jesse Anthony
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 46:37
-
49.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 49:16
-
50.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 49:39
-
51.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 50:40
-
52.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 53:49
-
53.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 53:57
-
54.
Michael Torckler
(NZL, Team SmartStop)
+ 54:11
-
55.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 54:51
-
56.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 55:12
-
57.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 55:20
-
58.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 55:38
-
59.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 55:50
-
60.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 56:26
-
61.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 57:08
-
62.
Matt Cooke
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 58:08
-
63.
Ian Burnett
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 58:17
-
64.
Luis Enrique Davila
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 58:49
-
65.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Team Garmin-Sharp)
+ 59:07
-
66.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 59:09
-
67.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 59:26
-
68.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 59:48
-
69.
James Oram
(NZL, Bissell Development Team)
+ 59:49
-
70.
Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00:38
-
71.
Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 1:00:46
-
72.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 1:01:17
-
73.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Bissell Development Team)
+ 1:01:32
-
74.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:01:39
-
75.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 1:01:48
-
76.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 1:02:42
-
77.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:03:16
-
78.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Bissell Development Team)
+ 1:03:30
-
79.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:03:34
-
80.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale)
+ 1:03:54
-
81.
Scott Zwizanski
(USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 1:04:13
-
82.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04:38
-
83.
Kirk Carlsen
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 1:05:43
-
84.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 1:05:51
-
85.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06:19
-
86.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:06:24
-
87.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:06:32
-
88.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:06:34
-
89.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:06:53
-
90.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:09:15
-
91.
Joseph Lewis
(AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 1:09:48
-
92.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:10:37
-
93.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:10:56
-
94.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:11:59
-
95.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12:07
-
96.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:12:11
-
97.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:12:18
-
98.
Luis Romero Amaran
(CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 1:13:42
-
99.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 1:14:10
-
100.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team SmartStop)
+ 1:14:19
-
101.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:14:44
-
102.
Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 1:15:54
-
103.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:16:03
-
104.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Hincapie Sportswear Development)
+ 1:17:07
-
105.
Stephen Leece
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
+ 1:18:11
-
106.
Elliott Porter
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 1:18:26
-
107.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:18:49
-
108.
Kristian House
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 1:20:21
-
109.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 1:22:57
-
110.
Mike Friedman (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 1:29:34
-
111.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Bissell Development Team)
+ 1:29:58
-
112.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:31:59
-
113.
Johnathan Freter
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 1:32:13
-
114.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:37:15
-
115.
Aaron Perry
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:41:14