Herren: Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
Rennen: Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.08.2014
Strecke: Donostia - Donostia
Distanz: 219.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
5:31:11
-
2.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
11.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
22.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:54
-
23.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
24.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:35
-
25.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:35
-
26.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
27.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:35
-
28.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
29.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:40
-
30.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:05
-
31.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:05
-
32.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:05
-
33.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:44
-
34.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
35.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:59
-
36.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:59
-
37.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:59
-
38.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:59
-
39.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59
-
40.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:10
-
41.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:10
-
42.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
43.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:57
-
44.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:03
-
45.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:03
-
46.
Louis Verbaeke (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:11
-
47.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:11
-
48.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:29
-
49.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:29
-
50.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:29
-
51.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:29
-
52.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
53.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
54.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:29
-
55.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:29
-
56.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:29
-
57.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:29
-
58.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:29
-
59.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
60.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 6:33
-
61.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:00
-
62.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:00
-
63.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 11:36
-
64.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:36
-
65.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 11:36
-
66.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:36
-
67.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:36
-
68.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:36
-
69.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:36
-
70.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 11:36
-
71.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:36
-
72.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:36
-
73.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:36
-
74.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:24
-
75.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 14:24
-
76.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:24
-
77.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:24
-
78.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:24
-
79.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:24
-
80.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:24
-
81.
Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:24
-
82.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:24
-
83.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:24
-
84.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:24
-
85.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:24
-
86.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 14:24
-
87.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:24
-
88.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:24
-
89.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:24
-
90.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:24
-
91.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:24
-
92.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:51
-
93.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:02
-
94.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:02
-
95.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:02