Herren: Giro di Toscana (ITA)
Rennen: Giro di Toscana (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 27.07.2014
Strecke: Empoli - Arezzo
Distanz: 195.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
4:41:18
-
2.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:08
-
9.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 1:08
-
10.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08
-
11.
Rasmus Mygind
(DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 1:14
-
12.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:14
-
13.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:14
-
14.
Luca Benedetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 1:14
-
15.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
16.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:14
-
17.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14
-
18.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
19.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo)
+ 1:14
-
20.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 1:14
-
21.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:14
-
22.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Vega - Hotsand)
+ 1:14
-
23.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
24.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo)
+ 1:14
-
25.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 1:14
-
26.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14
-
27.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 1:14
-
28.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
29.
Tilegen Maidos
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 1:14
-
30.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 1:14
-
32.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:14
-
33.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:14
-
34.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:14
-
35.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 2:27
-
36.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:21
-
37.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:59
-
38.
Fabio Chinello
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 2:59
-
39.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 2:59
-
40.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:59
-
41.
Lukas Zeller
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 2:59
-
42.
Nikita Panassenko
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 2:59
-
43.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 2:59
-
44.
Nicola Dal Santo
(ITA, Nankang - Fondriest)
+ 2:59
-
45.
Thomas Nybo Riis
(DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 2:59
-
46.
Daniele Aldegheri
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 2:59
-
47.
Roman Semyonov
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 2:59
-
48.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 2:59
-
49.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 2:59
-
50.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:59
-
51.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 2:59
-
52.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:59
-
53.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:59
-
54.
Gianluca Mengardo
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 2:59
-
55.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:59
-
56.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 2:59
-
57.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo)
+ 2:59
-
58.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:59
-
59.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, Vega - Hotsand)
+ 2:59
-
60.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:59
-
61.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:59
-
62.
Ricardo Pichetta
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 2:59
-
63.
Galym Akhmetov
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 2:59
-
64.
Andrei Nechita
(ROU, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 2:59
-
65.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 2:59
-
66.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 2:59
-
67.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:59
-
68.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 2:59
-
69.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo)
+ 3:05
-
70.
Artem Topchanyuk
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 3:07
-
71.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:03
-
72.
Patrick Clausen
(DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 5:40
-
73.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:40
-
74.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:40
-
75.
Matteo Gozzi (ITA, Nankang - Fondriest)
+ 5:40
-
76.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 5:40
-
77.
Alfonso Fiorenza (ITA, Nankang - Fondriest)
+ 5:40
-
78.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 5:40
-
79.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:40
-
80.
Daniel Foder
(DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 5:40