Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 10.07.2014
Strecke: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann
Distanz: 146.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
3:57:04
-
2.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:49
-
3.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 0:57
-
4.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:57
-
11.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 1:02
-
12.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
13.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:02
-
14.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
15.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
16.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 1:05
-
17.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:05
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
19.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
20.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
21.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:09
-
22.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:25
-
23.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
24.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:25
-
25.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:38
-
26.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:41
-
27.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:50
-
28.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:55
-
29.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:16
-
30.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 2:22
-
31.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 3:01
-
32.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:01
-
33.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 3:01
-
34.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:01
-
35.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 3:01
-
36.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:00
-
37.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:12
-
38.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 4:54
-
39.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:54
-
40.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:44
-
41.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:48
-
42.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:06
-
43.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 7:07
-
44.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 7:07
-
45.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
46.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 12:03
-
47.
Tomás Koudela
(CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 12:03
-
48.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:03
-
49.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:03
-
50.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:03
-
51.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 12:03
-
52.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:03
-
53.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:03
-
54.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:03
-
55.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:03
-
56.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 12:03
-
57.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:03
-
58.
Andrea Manfredi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:03
-
59.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:03
-
60.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 12:03
-
61.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:03
-
62.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
63.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:11
-
64.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 18:51
-
65.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 18:51
-
66.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 18:51
-
67.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 18:51
-
68.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 18:51
-
69.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 18:51
-
70.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 18:51
-
71.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:43
-
72.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:43
-
73.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale)
+ 19:43
-
74.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:43
-
75.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 19:43
-
76.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 19:43
-
77.
Markus Goetz
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 19:43
-
78.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 19:43
-
79.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:43
-
80.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:43
-
81.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 19:43
-
82.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:43
-
83.
Stefan Rabitsch
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 19:43
-
84.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:43
-
85.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 19:43
-
86.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 19:43
-
87.
Daniel Biedermann
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 19:43
-
88.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:43
-
89.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:43
-
90.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 19:43
-
91.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:43
-
92.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 19:43
-
93.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:43
-
94.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 19:43
-
95.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:43
-
96.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 19:43
-
97.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:43
-
98.
Stefan Poll
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 19:43
-
99.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 19:43
-
100.
Alexander Meier
(GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 19:43
-
101.
Bernhard Kroger
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 19:43
-
102.
Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 19:43
-
103.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 19:43
-
104.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 19:43
-
105.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:43
-
106.
Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:43
-
107.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 19:43
-
108.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:43
-
109.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:43
-
110.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 19:43
-
111.
Paul Illenberger
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 19:43
-
112.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:43
-
113.
Jakub Kratochvila
(CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 19:49
-
114.
Michael Taferner
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 19:43
-
115.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 19:43
-
116.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 19:43
-
117.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 19:43
-
118.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:51
-
119.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:51
-
120.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:51
-
121.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:51
-
122.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 19:51
-
123.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:40
-
124.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:40
-
125.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:40
-
126.
Steele von hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 21:40
-
127.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 21:40
-
128.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:23
-
129.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 23:46
-
130.
Michael Gaubitzer
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 23:46
-
DNF.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
-
DNF.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
-
DNF.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Florian Gaugl
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
-
DNS.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNS.
Florian Schipflinger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Andreas Muller (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
22:24:20
-
2.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
4.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 1:06
-
5.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 1:50
-
7.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
8.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:04
-
9.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
10.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:50
-
11.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 2:56
-
12.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:10
-
13.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:14
-
14.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:21
-
15.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:25
-
16.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:26
-
17.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:53
-
18.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:05
-
19.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:13
-
20.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:43
-
21.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:05
-
22.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 10:16
-
23.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:39
-
24.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:58
-
25.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 13:07
-
26.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
27.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:11
-
28.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:17
-
29.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:45
-
30.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:59
-
31.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 14:48
-
32.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:49
-
33.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 16:37
-
34.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 17:26
-
35.
Tomás Koudela
(CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 17:53
-
36.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:08
-
37.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 19:03
-
38.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:09
-
39.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 19:11
-
40.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 20:06
-
41.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 20:57
-
42.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:00
-
43.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 22:28
-
44.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 23:25
-
45.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 24:38
-
46.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 24:44
-
47.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 25:34
-
48.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 26:00
-
49.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 26:01
-
50.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 26:11
-
51.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 26:22
-
52.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 26:49
-
53.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 28:16
-
54.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 28:20
-
55.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:38
-
56.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 28:39
-
57.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 28:51
-
58.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 29:43
-
59.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 30:07
-
60.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:36
-
61.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 30:52
-
62.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 31:03
-
63.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 31:26
-
64.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 31:41
-
65.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 31:57
-
66.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:00
-
67.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 32:07
-
68.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 33:38
-
69.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 35:18
-
70.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 37:02
-
71.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 37:24
-
72.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:30
-
73.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 37:42
-
74.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 37:47
-
75.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 37:58
-
76.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:15
-
77.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 38:58
-
78.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 39:26
-
79.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 39:46
-
80.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 40:25
-
81.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 40:52
-
82.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:55
-
83.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 41:27
-
84.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 41:28
-
85.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 41:43
-
86.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 41:50
-
87.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 41:52
-
88.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 41:58
-
89.
Andrea Manfredi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 41:59
-
90.
Markus Goetz
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 42:07
-
91.
Daniel Biedermann
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 42:15
-
92.
Stefan Rabitsch
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 42:21
-
93.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 42:23
-
94.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 42:26
-
95.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:29
-
96.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 42:45
-
97.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 42:45
-
98.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale)
+ 43:10
-
99.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 43:36
-
100.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 43:41
-
101.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 43:50
-
102.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 44:17
-
103.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 45:25
-
104.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 45:55
-
105.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 47:26
-
106.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 47:50
-
107.
Alexander Meier
(GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 47:53
-
108.
Stefan Poll
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 47:56
-
109.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 48:06
-
110.
Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 48:15
-
111.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 48:21
-
112.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 49:14
-
113.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 49:54
-
114.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 50:42
-
115.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 52:06
-
116.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 52:12
-
117.
Steele von hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 52:36
-
118.
Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 52:51
-
119.
Paul Illenberger
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 53:13
-
120.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 54:14
-
121.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 54:19
-
122.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 55:17
-
123.
Michael Taferner
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 55:35
-
124.
Bernhard Kroger
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 56:32
-
125.
Michael Gaubitzer
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 56:41
-
126.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 57:58
-
127.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:01:50
-
128.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01:51
-
129.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:10
-
130.
Jakub Kratochvila
(CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 1:02:20